Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
24.10.2014
RUS  16:02 101  Ural Arsenal Tula 1 - 01 - 0 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,55 1,80 
ROM  18:30 102 1 Otelul Galati Gaz Metan Medias  vs  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15 1,40 2,05 
SSL  18:30 103  Karabükspor Akhisar Belediyespor  vs 1 3 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,60 1,75 
DUEL  18:30 104 0 Akhisar Belediyespor Slavia Prag  vs 0 3 2,40 2,90 2,25 1,31 1,16 1,27   
HIR  19:00 105  NK Zagreb NK Zadar  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,70 1,65 
ÇEK  19:00 106  Ceske Budejovice Slavia Prag  vs  4 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30 1,50 1,85 
ÇEK  19:00 107  Jihlava Zbrojovka Brno  vs  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,60 1,75 
POL  19:00 108  GKS Belchatow Gornik Zabrze  vs  4 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,50 1,85 
TP1L  19:00 109 1 Adana Demirspor Antalyaspor  vs  3 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,80 1,55 
DUEL  19:00 110 0 Kasımpaşa NK Zagreb  vs 0 3 2,05 3,75 2,20 1,33 1,06 1,39   
AU2  19:30 111  FAC Team für Wien Mattersburg  vs  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 2,05 1,40 
AU2  19:30 112  Kapfenberger SV Hartberg  vs  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 2,05 1,40 
AU2  19:30 113  SV Horn Austria Lustenau  vs  4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,85 1,50 
AU2  19:30 114  Wacker Innsbruck St. Pölten  vs  4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,80 1,55 
DAN  19:30 115  Silkeborg IF Vestsjaelland  vs 1 3 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,60 1,75 
AL2  19:30 116  Aalen Union Berlin  vs 1 3 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,60 1,75 
AL2  19:30 117  Greuther Fürth FSV Frankfurt  vs 1 3 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,85 1,50 
AL2  19:30 118  RB Leipzig Bochum  vs 1 3 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,65 1,70 
TP1L  19:30 119 1 Gaziantep BBSK Şanlıurfaspor  vs  3 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,60 1,75 
AL3  20:00 120  Arminia Bielefeld Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,70 1,65 
AL3  20:00 121  Fortuna Köln Preussen Münster  vs  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,60 1,75 
MAC  20:00 122  Ujpest Nyiregyhaza Spartacus  vs  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
İTB  20:00 123  Ternana Trapani  vs 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,55 1,80 
NOR  20:00 124 1 Valerenga Odds BK  vs  3 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 2,50 1,25 
SSL  20:00 125  Kasımpaşa Torku Konyaspor  vs 1 3 1,50 3,50 4,00 1,05 1,09 1,87 1,70 1,65 
FR2  21:00 126  Ajaccio Valenciennes  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 127  Angers Clermont  vs 1 4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 128  Arles Niort  vs 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 129  Brest Gazelec Ajaccio  vs 1 4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,35 2,15 
FR2  21:00 130  Chateauroux Tours  vs 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,50 1,85 
FR2  21:00 131  Nimes Auxerre  vs 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,50 1,85 
FR2  21:00 132  Orleans Loiret Creteil  vs 1 4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,50 1,85 
FR2  21:00 133  Sochaux Laval  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,40 2,05 
HOL  21:00 134  ADO Den Haag Dordrecht  vs 1 3 1,40 3,75 4,60  1,07 2,07 2,30 1,30 
HOL2  21:00 135  Almere City Helmond Sport  vs  4 1,70 3,30 3,20 1,12 1,11 1,62 2,30 1,30 
HOL2  21:00 136  Den Bosch Fortuna Sittard  vs  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89 2,05 1,40 
HOL2  21:00 137  Emmen Jong Twente  vs  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89 2,15 1,35 
HOL2  21:00 138  Jong Ajax Jong PSV  vs  4 1,75 3,30 3,10 1,14 1,12 1,60 2,15 1,35 
HOL2  21:00 139  Telstar Eindhoven  vs  4 3,20 3,30 1,70 1,62 1,11 1,12 2,15 1,35 
HOL2  21:00 140  Volendam De Graafschap  vs  4 1,75 3,30 3,10 1,14 1,12 1,60 2,15 1,35 
ROM  21:00 141  FC Brasov CS U Craiova  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,40 2,05 
DUEL  21:00 142 0 Celta Vigo ADO Den Haag  vs 0 3 2,10 4,50 2,00 1,43  1,38   
ÇEK  21:15 143  Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec  vs  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,60 1,75 
AU2  21:30 144  FC Liefering LASK Linz  vs  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 2,05 1,40 
BEL  21:30 145 1 Lierse Mechelen  vs  3 2,30 3,20 2,20 1,34 1,12 1,30 1,70 1,65 
FR1  21:30 146  Toulouse Lens  vs 1 3 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,65 1,70 
AL1  21:30 147  Werder Bremen Köln  vs 1 3 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,85 1,50 
POL  21:30 148  Wisla Krakow Podbeskidzie Bielsko  vs  4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,75 1,60 
İNCL  21:45 149  Fulham Charlton Athletic  vs 1 3 1,60 3,30 3,60 1,08 1,11 1,72 1,60 1,75 
FAK  21:45 150  Macclesfield Town Wrexham  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,55 1,80 
İRL  21:45 151  Athlone Town Bray Wanderers  vs 1 4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,70 1,65 
İRL  21:45 152  Bohemians Derry City  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,65 1,70 
İRL  21:45 153  Dundalk Cork City  vs 1 4 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,50 1,85 
İRL  21:45 154  Shamrock Rovers Limerick  vs 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,75 1,60 
İRL  21:45 155 1 Sligo Rovers St Patrick`s Athletic  vs  4 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,70 1,65 
İRL  21:45 156  Univ College Dublin Drogheda United  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,85 1,50 
İKP  21:45 157  Aberdeen Motherwell  vs 1 3 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,95 1,45 
İR1  22:00 158  Shelbourne Galway FC  vs  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37   
İTB  22:00 159 1 Modena Bologna  vs  4 2,50 2,60 2,40 1,27 1,22 1,25 1,40 2,05 
İS1  22:00 160  Celta Vigo Levante  vs 1 3 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,95 1,45 
POR  22:30 161 1 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Guimaraes  vs  3 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,45 1,95