Futbol
Basketbol
Hafta :
 Tarih :
 Lig :
Sadece Oynanmamış Maçlar
18.08.2018   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
244 08:00 RUS1   Luch Energ Vla - Krasnodar Ii 0-0 0 - 1 1.75 3.00 3.40 1.11 1.16 1.59 6
245 12:00 JAP2   Kofu - Ehime Fc 0-1 0 - 1 1.45 3.40 4.60 .00 1.10 1.95 5
246 12:00 JAP2   Mito Hollyhock - Jef Utd Chiba 0-0 1 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.23 1.13 1.43 6
247 12:00 JAP2   Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 0-0 0 - 0 2.40 2.90 2.30 1.31 1.17 1.28 6
248 12:00 JAP2   Yokohama Fc - Kamatamare Sanu 0-0 2 - 0 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.10 1.96 5
249 13:00 GKOR   Daegu - Ulsan 0-0 0 - 2 2.60 2.90 2.10 1 1.40 3.10 4.00 1.55 1.80 1.37 1.16 1.22 29
250 13:00 GKOR   Pohang Steeler - Gyeongnam 0-1 0 - 3 2.20 2.90 2.50 4.00 3.50 1.35 1 1.70 1.65 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
251 13:00 GKOR2   Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa 0-1 0 - 1 3.60 3.00 1.70 1.64 1.15 1.09 6
252 13:00 GKOR2   Suwon Fc - Anyang 2-0 3 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 1.14 1.16 1.52 6
253 13:00 JAP2   Matsumoto Yama - Machida Zelvia 0-0 0 - 1 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.13 1.13 1.60 6
254 13:00 JAP2   Omiya - Niigata 1-0 2 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.14 1.14 1.55 6
255 13:00 JAP2   Renofa Yamaguc - Kyoto Sanga 0-1 1 - 2 1.95 3.20 2.70 1.21 1.13 1.46 6
256 13:00 JAP2   Tochigi Sc - Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 1 - 0 2.90 2.80 2.00 1.42 1.18 1.17 6
257 13:00 JAP2   Tokushima - Yamagata 2-0 5 - 1 1.75 3.10 3.25 1.12 1.14 1.59 6
258 13:00 JAP2   Zweigen Kanaza - Fagiano Okayama 0-1 0 - 1 1.80 3.00 3.20 1.12 1.15 1.55 6
259 13:15 POR2   Academica - Pacos Ferreira 0-1 0 - 1 2.20 2.80 2.60 1.23 1.19 1.35 6
260 13:30 GKOR   Sangju Sangmu - Jeju Utd 0-1 1 - 1 2.50 2.70 2.30 1 1.30 3.20 5.00 1.50 1.85 1.30 1.20 1.24 29
261 14:00 NOR3   Kjelsas - Bryne 0-1 2 - 2 2.10 3.75 2.20 1.35 1.07 1.39 6
103 14:30 İNP   Cardiff - Newcastle Utd 0-0 0 - 0 2.70 2.80 2.10 1 1.40 3.10 4.25 1.45 1.95 1.37 1.18 1.20 29
262 14:30 İKLK   Partick Thistl - Celtic 0-1 1 - 3 9.00 4.75 1.15 1 3.15 3.50 1.50 1.95 1.45 3.11 27
263 14:30 ÇİN2   Liaoning Whowi - Qingdao Huangha 0-0 2 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.10 1.37 1.12 1.27 6
264 14:35 ÇİN2   Nei Mongol Zho - Meizhou Hakka 1-0 2 - 1 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.11 1.12 1.62 6
266 14:35 ÇİN   Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan 2-0 3 - 0 6.50 4.75 1.20 1 2.80 3.60 1.55 3.00 1.15 2.74 .00 .00 27
267 14:35 ÇİN   Chongqing Lifa - Shanghai Sipg 1-1 2 - 3 7.50 5.25 1.15 1 3.15 3.75 1.45 2.70 1.20 3.09 .00 .00 27
268 14:35 ÇİN   Dalian Yifang - Henan Jianye 1-1 2 - 1 1.70 3.20 3.30 2.80 3.20 1.65 1 1.75 1.60 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
269 14:35 ÇİN   Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 3-1 5 - 2 1.85 3.10 3.00 3.25 3.30 1.50 1 2.30 1.30 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
270 14:35 ÇİN   Guizhou Zhiche - Shandong Luneng 2-0 3 - 1 6.00 4.30 1.25 1 2.55 3.60 1.65 2.30 1.30 2.50 1.03 .00 28
271 14:35 ÇİN   Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Suning 1-1 1 - 1 2.10 3.00 2.60 3.75 3.40 1.40 1 1.80 1.55 1.24 1.16 1.39 29
272 15:00 İN2   Grimsby - Lincoln 1-0 1 - 1 3.20 3.20 1.75 1 1.60 3.10 3.10 1.45 1.95 1.60 1.13 1.13 29
273 15:00 NOR3   Vidar - Egersunds 0-2 2 - 6 3.20 3.30 1.70 1.62 1.11 1.12 6
274 15:00 RUS1   Tom Tomsk - Fk Armavir 1-0 3 - 0 1.50 3.20 4.60 1.13 1.89 5
275 15:00 RUS1   Tyumen - Sibir Novosibir 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 2.90 3.20 1.13 1.17 1.52 6
276 15:00 İSÇ3   Forward - Syrianska 0-0 0 - 1 4.30 3.60 1.45 1.96 1.08 5
277 15:00 İSÇ3   Rynninge - Nykobing Fa 2-0 2 - 0 2.30 3.20 2.20 1.34 1.12 1.30 6
278 15:00 İSÇ3   Torns - Utsiktens Bk - 2 - 0 1.65 3.20 3.60 1.09 1.13 1.69 6
279 16:00 FR2   Lens - Troyes 0-0 2 - 0 1.65 3.10 3.75 2.75 3.10 1.70 1 1.40 2.05 1.08 1.15 1.70 29
280 16:00 NOR3   Arendal - Vard Haugesund 1-0 1 - 0 1.30 4.30 5.00 2.31 4
281 16:00 RUS1   Shinnik - Zenit (B) 1-0 1 - 0 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.08 2.18 5
282 16:00 İSÇ3   Team Tg - Sollentuna Ff 0-0 0 - 1 2.20 2.90 2.50 1.25 1.17 1.34 6
283 16:00 CAFŞL   Kampala City - Township Roller 0-0 1 - 0 1.55 2.70 5.50 1.21 1.81 5
284 16:00 CAFŞL   Mbabane Swallo - Zesco United 0-3 0 - 3 2.90 2.60 2.10 1.37 1.22 1.16 6
265 16:30 DUEL   Celtic Hoffenheim 1-3 3 - 6 2.00 4.00 2.00 1.33 1.33 5
285 16:30 AFK   Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1-3 1 - 6 7.00 4.00 1.25 1 2.55 3.60 1.65 2.15 1.35 2.55 1.06 28
286 16:30 RUS   Cska Moskova - Arsenal Tula 1-0 3 - 0 1.45 3.20 5.00 2.25 3.10 1.95 1 1.40 2.05 .00 1.12 1.95 28
287 16:30 T1L   Hatayspor - Karabükspor 2-1 3 - 1 1.15 4.70 8.50 1.50 3.50 3.15 1 2.05 1.40 3.03 27
288 16:45 BLR   Minsk - Smolevichi-Sti 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 2.80 3.30 1.11 1.19 1.51 6
104 17:00 İNP   Everton - Southampton 2-0 2 - 1 1.60 3.10 3.90 2.65 3.10 1.75 1 1.50 1.85 1.06 1.13 1.73 29
105 17:00 İNP   Leicester - Wolverhampton 2-0 2 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
106 17:00 İNP   Tottenham - Fulham 1-0 3 - 1 1.15 4.75 9.00 1.45 3.75 3.15 1 2.30 1.30 .00 .00 3.11 27
107 17:00 İNP   West Ham - Bournemouth 1-0 1 - 2 1.80 3.10 3.10 3.10 3.30 1.55 1 1.85 1.50 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
289 17:00 İNCL   Bristol City - Middlesbrough 0-2 0 - 2 2.30 2.90 2.40 5.25 3.20 1.30 1 1.45 1.95 1.28 1.17 1.31 29
290 17:00 İNCL   Hull - Blackburn 0-1 0 - 1 2.00 2.90 2.80 4.00 3.10 1.45 1 1.50 1.85 1.18 1.17 1.42 29
291 17:00 İNCL   Ipswich - Aston Villa 1-1 1 - 1 3.20 3.00 1.80 1 1.55 3.10 3.30 1.45 1.95 1.55 1.15 1.13 29
292 17:00 İNCL   Leeds Utd - Rotherham 0-0 2 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.80 3.40 2.35 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 2.34 28
293 17:00 İNCL   Millwall - Derby County 2-0 2 - 1 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.00 3.10 1.40 1 1.55 1.80 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
294 17:00 İNCL   Reading - Bolton 0-0 0 - 1 1.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.10 1.55 1 1.45 1.95 1.13 1.15 1.55 29
295 17:00 İNCL   Sheffield Utd - Norwich 1-1 2 - 1 1.85 3.00 3.10 3.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
296 17:00 İNCL   West Bromwich - Qpr 1-1 7 - 1 1.50 3.60 4.00 2.30 3.20 1.90 1 1.70 1.65 1.06 1.09 1.89 29
297 17:00 İNCL   Wigan - Nottingham F 2-1 2 - 2 2.00 3.00 2.70 3.75 3.05 1.45 1 1.55 1.80 1.20 1.15 1.42 29
298 17:00 İN1   Accrington - Charlton 0-1 1 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.20 4.25 1.50 1.85 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
299 17:00 İN1   Barnsley - Afc Wimbledon 0-0 0 - 0 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.10 3.20 2.05 1 1.60 1.75 .00 1.09 2.06 28
300 17:00 İN1   Burton Albion - Doncaster 0-0 1 - 0 2.00 3.00 2.70 4.00 3.10 1.45 1 1.50 1.85 1.20 1.15 1.42 29
301 17:00 İN1   Coventry - Plymouth 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 3.60 3.00 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
302 17:00 İN1   Fleetwood Town - Rochdale 1-0 2 - 2 2.20 3.00 2.40 4.25 3.20 1.35 1 1.55 1.80 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
303 17:00 İN1   Peterborough - Luton 3-0 3 - 1 2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.50 4.00 1.75 1.60 1.34 1.17 1.25 29
304 17:00 İN1   Portsmouth - Oxford 0-0 4 - 1 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.65 3.10 1.75 1 1.55 1.80 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
305 17:00 İN1   Shrewsbury - Blackpool 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 3.60 3.00 1.50 1 1.40 2.05 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
306 17:00 İN1   Southend - Bradford 0-0 2 - 0 1.70 3.00 3.60 2.95 3.10 1.65 1 1.55 1.80 1.09 1.15 1.64 29
307 17:00 İN1   Walsall - Gillingham 2-0 2 - 1 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.25 3.10 1.40 1 1.50 1.85 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
308 17:00 İN1   Wycombe - Bristol Rovers 0-2 1 - 2 2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 4.25 1.55 1.80 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
309 17:00 İN2   Bury - Forest Green 0-1 1 - 1 1.80 3.20 3.00 3.25 3.10 1.55 1 1.60 1.75 1.15 1.13 1.55 29
310 17:00 İN2   Cheltenham - Carlisle 0-1 0 - 1 2.30 3.00 2.30 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.60 1.75 1.30 1.15 1.30 29
311 17:00 İN2   Crewe - Mk Dons 0-0 0 - 0 2.70 3.00 2.00 1 1.45 3.60 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.42 1.15 1.20 29
312 17:00 İN2   Exeter - Newport County 1-0 1 - 1 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
313 17:00 İN2   Mansfield - Colchester 0-0 1 - 1 1.80 2.80 3.40 3.30 3.10 1.55 1 1.45 1.95 1.10 1.18 1.54 29
314 17:00 İN2   Northampton - Cambridge 0-0 2 - 2 1.70 3.10 3.50 2.95 3.10 1.65 1 1.45 1.95 1.10 1.14 1.64 29
315 17:00 İN2   Oldham - Macclesfield 1-0 3 - 1 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
316 17:00 İN2   Port Vale - Crawley 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
317 17:00 İN2   Stevenage - Morecambe 1-0 1 - 0 1.45 3.30 4.75 2.25 3.10 1.95 1 1.55 1.80 .00 1.11 1.95 28
318 17:00 İN2   Swindon - Tranmere Rovers 1-2 3 - 2 1.95 3.00 2.80 3.20 3.60 1.45 1 1.75 1.60 1.18 1.15 1.45 29
319 17:00 İBSL   Afc Fylde - Dover Athletic 1-0 4 - 0 1.65 3.30 3.40 1.75 1.60 1.10 1.11 1.67 13
320 17:00 İBSL   Aldershot - Harrogate 0-0 0 - 2 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.75 1.60 1.16 1.15 1.47 13
321 17:00 İBSL   Barnet - Ebbsfleet 0-1 0 - 3 1.85 3.00 3.10 1.60 1.75 1.14 1.16 1.52 13
322 17:00 İBSL   Braintree - Havant And W. 2-2 3 - 4 2.40 3.00 2.20 1.55 1.80 1.33 1.15 1.27 13
323 17:00 İBSL   Bromley - Gateshead 0-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.75 1.60 1.17 1.13 1.52 13
324 17:00 İBSL   Eastleigh - Wrexham 0-2 1 - 3 2.30 2.90 2.40 1.55 1.80 1.28 1.17 1.31 13
325 17:00 İBSL   Halifax - Dagenham & Red 1-1 2 - 1 1.60 3.30 3.60 1.80 1.55 1.08 1.11 1.72 13
326 17:00 İBSL   Hartlepool - Maidenhead Utd 0-0 2 - 1 2.00 3.00 2.70 1.65 1.70 1.20 1.15 1.42 13
327 17:00 İBSL   Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 0-0 1 - 0 1.90 2.90 3.00 1.55 1.80 1.15 1.16 1.47 13
328 17:00 İBSL   Maidstone Unit - Barrow 1-0 1 - 0 2.10 2.90 2.60 1.65 1.70 1.22 1.16 1.37 13
329 17:00 İBSL   Salford City - Chesterfield 1-1 3 - 2 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.70 1.65 1.16 1.15 1.47 13
330 17:00 İBSL   Solihull Moors - Sutton United 0-1 2 - 2 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.60 1.75 1.27 1.15 1.33 13
331 17:00 FİN   Inter Turku - Kuopion 0-1 0 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.50 4.00 1.75 1.60 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
332 17:00 İZL1   Ir Reykjavik - Akranes 0-1 0 - 2 5.50 4.60 1.25 2.50 4
333 17:00 İZL1   Selfoss - Haukar 1-0 5 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.23 1.13 1.43 6
334 17:00 FİN2   Jyvaskyla - Oulu 1-1 1 - 2 3.20 3.00 1.80 1.55 1.15 1.13 6
335 17:00 NOR3   Asker - Honefoss 2-0 4 - 0 1.35 4.00 5.00 1.06 2.22 5
336 17:00 NOR3   Grorud Il - Fram Larvik 0-0 1 - 0 1.10 5.50 9.50 .00 .00 3.48 4
337 17:00 NOR3   Nybergsund - Elverum 0-3 0 - 5 3.10 3.30 1.75 1.60 1.12 1.14 6
338 17:00 İKLK   Aberdeen - St Mirren 3-0 4 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.80 3.40 2.35 1 1.80 1.55 1.08 2.34 28
339 17:00 İKLK   Dundee - Ayr Utd 0-0 0 - 3 1.65 3.20 3.60 2.60 3.30 1.70 1 1.70 1.65 1.09 1.13 1.69 29
340 17:00 İKLK   Dunfermline - Hearts 0-0 0 - 1 3.75 3.20 1.60 1 1.75 3.10 2.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.12 1.07 29
341 17:00 İKLK   Livingston - Motherwell 0-1 0 - 1 2.30 3.00 2.30 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.60 1.75 1.30 1.15 1.30 29
342 17:00 İKLK   Queen Of South - St Johnstone 1-1 1 - 1 2.80 2.90 2.00 1 1.45 3.60 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.42 1.17 1.18 29
343 17:00 İK1   Dumbarton - Arbroath 0-1 1 - 1 2.40 3.20 2.10 1.95 1.45 1.37 1.12 1.27 13
344 17:00 İK1   Forfar - Stranraer 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 3.40 2.70 2.05 1.40 1.20 1.10 1.50 13
345 17:00 İK1   Montrose - Brechin 2-1 2 - 1 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.65 1.70 1.25 1.14 1.38 13
346 17:00 İK1   Raith Rovers - East Fife 1-1 2 - 2 1.50 3.30 4.30 1.80 1.55 1.11 1.87 12
347 17:00 İK1   Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 1-1 1 - 2 2.20 3.00 2.40 1.85 1.50 1.27 1.15 1.33 13
348 17:00 İK2   Albion Rovers - Elgin 0-0 0 - 1 4.30 3.60 1.45 2.05 1.40 1.96 1.08 1.03 13
349 17:00 İK2   Annan - Queens Park 0-0 3 - 1 2.20 3.20 2.30 1.75 1.60 1.30 1.12 1.34 13
350 17:00 İK2   Cowdenbeath - Berwick 2-0 4 - 0 1.65 3.30 3.40 1.65 1.70 1.10 1.11 1.67 13
351 17:00 İK2   Edinburg C. - Stirling Albion 0-0 3 - 1 1.85 3.30 2.80 1.80 1.55 1.19 1.11 1.51 13
352 17:00 İK2   Peterhead - Clyde 0-0 1 - 0 1.80 3.30 2.80 1.80 1.55 1.16 1.10 1.51 13
353 17:00 İSÇ   Malmö - Trelleborg 3-0 3 - 0 1.05 6.25 12.50 1.25 4.00 4.15 1 2.30 1.30 4.17 27
354 17:00 İSÇ3   Akropolis If - Fk Linkoping 2-0 3 - 1 1.45 4.00 3.80 1.06 1.05 1.95 6
355 17:00 İSÇ3   Vasteras - Sandvikens 0-0 1 - 1 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.08 2.34 5
356 17:00 İSÇ3   Grebbestads If - Lunds 0-0 2 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.23 1.13 1.43 6
357 17:00 İSÇ3   Oskarshamns Ai - Kristianstad 3-0 4 - 1 1.10 6.25 8.00 3.51 4
358 17:00 İSÇ3   Skövde Aik - Mjallby 0-3 1 - 3 5.00 4.30 1.30 2.31 4
359 17:00 UKR   Fc Lviv - Shakhtar Donets 0-1 0 - 2 12.50 5.00 1.10 1.85 1.50 3.57 11
360 17:00 DUEL   Everton Leicester 2-2 2 - 2 2.20 3.00 2.15 1.27 1.09 1.25 6
361 17:00 DUEL   Malmö Tottenham 3-1 3 - 3 1.95 4.00 2.05 1.31 1.36 5
362 17:30 AU2   Avusturya Lust - Pasching 1-0 2 - 0 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.95 1.45 1.09 2.06 12
363 17:45 SLVK   Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0-0 0 - 0 2.20 2.90 2.50 1.25 1.17 1.34 6
108 18:00 FR1   Guingamp - Paris St Germai   9.00 5.50 1.10 1 3.55 3.75 1.35 2.30 1.30 3.41 .00 .00 27
364 18:00 BEL2   Westerlo - Union St.G   2.10 2.90 2.60 4.00 3.10 1.40 1 1.50 1.85 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
365 18:00 AVU   Mattersburg - Wolfsberger   1.90 3.00 2.90 3.10 3.50 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.16 1.15 1.47 29
366 18:00 AVU   Salzburg - Hartberg   1.05 6.25 12.50 1.25 4.00 4.15 1 2.70 1.20 .00 .00 4.17 27
367 18:00 AVU   Wacker Innsbru - St Polten   2.00 3.00 2.70 3.30 3.60 1.45 1 1.80 1.55 1.20 1.15 1.42 29
368 18:00 ŞİL   Sl Quillota - Union Espanola   2.25 3.00 2.35 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.70 1.65 1.29 1.15 1.32 29
369 18:00 ÇEK   Mlada Boleslav - Opava   1.50 3.60 4.00 1.75 1.60 1.06 1.09 1.89 13
370 18:00 ÇEK   Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905   1.35 3.75 5.00 1.55 1.80 .00 1.09 2.06 12
371 18:00 ÇEK   Zlin - Teplice   1.85 3.00 3.10 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.16 1.52 13
372 18:00 MAC   Ferencvaros - Paksi   1.15 4.60 8.50 2.80 4
373 18:00 NOR3   Hodd - Kfum Oslo   1.75 3.60 2.80 1.11 1.10 1.67 6
374 18:00 POL1   Garbarnia Krak - Lodzki   3.00 2.90 1.90 1.47 1.16 1.15 6
376 18:00 ROM   Astra Giurgiu - Dunarea Calaras   1.65 3.00 3.80 1.06 1.13 1.73 6
377 18:00 RUS1   Avangard Kursk - Baltika   2.80 2.70 2.10 1.37 1.20 1.18 6
378 18:00 RUS1   Fakel-Voronezh - Khimki   2.20 2.70 2.70 1.21 1.21 1.35 6
379 18:00 RUS1   Chertanovo - Ska-Khabarovsk   2.70 2.70 2.20 1.35 1.21 1.21 6
380 18:00 RUS1   Fk Tambov - Mordovia Sarans   1.55 3.00 4.60 1.05 1.12 1.81 6
381 18:00 DUEL   Paris St Germa Salzburg   2.05 4.50 1.85 1.41 1.31 5
382 18:30 POR   Chaves - Portimonense   1.95 2.90 2.90 4.00 3.00 1.45 1 1.60 1.75 1.17 1.17 1.45 29
383 18:45 BLR   Torpedo Zhodin - Isloch   1.45 3.20 5.00 1.12 1.95 5
384 18:45 POL1   Chrobry Glogow - Rakow Czestocho   3.00 2.90 1.90 1.47 1.16 1.15 6
146 19:00 İTA   Chievo - Juventus   11.00 5.00 1.10 1 3.55 3.60 1.40 1.80 1.55 3.44 .00 .00 27
385 19:00 BEL   Lokeren - Standard Liege   3.75 3.20 1.60 1 1.75 3.25 2.50 1.75 1.60 1.73 1.12 1.07 29
386 19:00 FR3   Marignane Gign - Tours   2.30 2.50 2.70 1.20 1.24 1.30 6
387 19:00 İZL   Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik   1.30 4.00 5.50 .00 1.05 2.32 5
388 19:00 İZL1   Hk Kopavogur - Thor Akureyri   1.70 3.30 3.20 1.12 1.11 1.62 6
389 19:00 İZL1   Magni - Leiknir Reykjav   2.40 3.20 2.10 1.37 1.12 1.27 6
390 19:00 NOR3   Fredrikstad - Baerum   1.25 4.30 6.00 1.09 2.06 5
391 19:00 POL   Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia   1.70 3.20 3.30 1.60 1.75 1.11 1.12 1.62 13
392 19:00 POR2   Mafra - Guimaraes (B)   2.00 2.70 3.00 1.15 1.20 1.42 6
393 19:00 POR2   Cova Piadade - Sporting Covilh   1.80 2.70 3.60 1.08 1.20 1.54 6
394 19:00 POR2   Porto (B) - Farense   1.70 3.00 3.60 1.09 1.15 1.64 6
395 19:00 RUS   Krasnodar - Spartak Moskova   2.30 3.00 2.30 5.00 3.20 1.30 1 1.55 1.80 1.30 1.15 1.30 29
396 19:00 RUS1   Pfc Sochi - Olimpiyets   1.60 3.20 3.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 6
397 19:00 İSÇ2   Afc Eskilstuna - Jonkopings   1.60 3.10 3.90 2.65 3.10 1.75 1 1.50 1.85 1.13 1.73 28
398 19:00 DUEL   Ajax Juventus   1.95 4.00 2.05 1.31 1.36 5
109 19:15 SSL   Bursaspor - Kayserispor   2.20 2.80 2.55 4.25 3.20 1.35 1 1.50 1.85 1.23 1.18 1.33 65
138 19:15 İS1   Celta Vigo - Espanyol   1.80 3.10 3.10 3.25 3.10 1.55 1 1.60 1.75 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
399 19:15 ARJ   Defensa Justic - Atletico Tucuma   1.65 2.90 4.00 2.75 3.10 1.70 1 1.40 2.05 1.05 1.17 1.68 29
400 19:15 T1L   Osmanlispor - Giresunspor   1.95 3.00 2.80 3.75 3.05 1.45 1 1.55 1.80 1.18 1.15 1.45 29
110 19:30 İNP   Chelsea - Arsenal   1.55 3.50 3.75 2.35 3.30 1.80 1 1.95 1.45 1.07 1.10 1.81 65
401 19:30 İNCL   Preston - Stoke   2.20 2.90 2.50 4.25 3.20 1.35 1 1.50 1.85 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
402 19:30 AFK   Aue - Mainz   3.00 3.00 1.90 1 1.50 3.05 3.50 1.65 1.70 1.50 1.16 1.16 29
403 19:30 HOL   Breda - De Graafschap   1.95 3.00 2.80 3.60 3.30 1.45 1 2.05 1.40 1.18 1.15 1.45 29
404 19:30 HOL   Vvv Venlo - Ajax   11.00 5.00 1.10 1 3.55 3.75 1.35 2.30 1.30 3.44 .00 .00 27
405 19:30 UKR   Dynamo Kiev - Oleksandria   1.20 4.30 8.00 1.60 1.75 .00 1.04 2.80 12
406 20:00 ÇEK   Slavia Prag - Jablonec   1.35 4.00 5.00 1.85 1.50 1.06 2.22 12
407 20:00 POR2   Braga (B) - Estoril   3.20 2.80 1.90 1.49 1.19 1.13 6
408 20:00 SLVK   Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce   1.70 3.10 3.50 1.10 1.14 1.64 6
409 20:00 SLVK   Zemplin - Senica   1.60 3.20 3.80 1.07 1.13 1.74 6
410 20:00 SLVK   Zilina - Sered   1.25 4.00 7.00 1.06 2.55 5
411 20:00 İS2   Elche - Granada   2.30 2.70 2.50 5.25 3.20 1.30 1 1.35 2.15 1.24 1.20 1.30 29
412 20:30 MAC   Kispest Honved - Mol Vidi   1.65 3.20 3.60 1.09 1.13 1.69 6
413 20:30 MAC   Diosgyor - Haladas   1.85 3.00 3.10 1.14 1.16 1.52 6
414 20:30 MAC   Puskas Academy - Varda Se   1.50 3.30 4.30 1.03 1.11 1.87 6
415 20:30 MAC   Ujpest - Mezokovesd Zsor   1.65 3.20 3.60 1.09 1.13 1.69 6
416 20:30 İS2   Lugo - Malaga   2.70 2.70 2.20 1 1.35 3.20 4.75 1.35 2.15 1.35 1.21 1.21 29
111 21:00 FR1   Amiens - Montpellier   2.70 2.80 2.10 1 1.40 3.00 4.00 1.30 2.30 1.37 1.18 1.20 29
112 21:00 FR1   Caen - Nice   2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.20 5.25 1.45 1.95 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
113 21:00 FR1   Dijon - Nantes   2.20 3.00 2.40 3.75 3.60 1.35 1 1.55 1.80 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
114 21:00 FR1   Monaco - Lille   1.40 3.75 4.60 2.05 3.30 2.05 1 1.95 1.45 .00 1.07 2.07 28
115 21:00 FR1   Rennes - Angers   1.65 3.20 3.60 2.75 3.10 1.70 1 1.40 2.05 1.09 1.13 1.69 29
417 21:00 BEL   Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem   2.90 3.20 1.85 1 1.50 3.30 3.25 1.85 1.50 1.52 1.13 1.17 29
418 21:00 BEL   Waasland Bever - Sint Truiden   2.60 3.20 2.00 1 1.45 3.40 3.60 1.80 1.55 1.43 1.13 1.23 29
419 21:00 ŞİL   Antofagasta - Union La Calera   1.60 3.20 3.75 2.50 3.25 1.75 1 1.75 1.60 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
420 21:00 PER   Depor Binacion - Sporting Crista   4.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.90 3.20 2.30 1.75 1.60 1.87 1.09 1.05 29
421 21:00 POL1   Katowice - Wigry Suwalki   1.60 2.90 4.30 1.03 1.17 1.73 6
422 21:00 POR   Boavista - Benfica   5.00 3.50 1.40 1 2.05 3.20 2.10 1.55 1.80 2.06 1.09 .00 28
423 21:00 ROM   Viitorul - Gaz Metan Media   1.60 3.20 3.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 6
424 21:00 URU   Atenas - Liverpool Monte   2.30 2.70 2.50 5.25 3.20 1.30 1 1.40 2.05 1.24 1.20 1.30 29
425 21:00 URU   Danubio - Montevideo Wand   2.00 2.90 2.80 4.00 3.10 1.45 1 1.45 1.95 1.18 1.17 1.42 29
426 21:00 CAFŞL   Difaa - Mc Alger   2.00 2.60 3.20 1.13 1.23 1.43 6
427 21:00 DUEL   Monaco Psv Eindhoven   2.15 4.00 1.85 1.40 1.26 5
428 21:00 DUEL   Benfica Fenerbahçe   2.05 3.30 2.15 1.26 1.05 1.30 6
139 21:15 İS1   Villarreal - Real Sociedad   1.75 3.20 3.20 2.80 3.40 1.60 1 1.70 1.65 1.13 1.13 1.60 29
147 21:30 İTA   Lazio - Napoli   2.50 3.10 2.10 1 1.40 3.40 3.75 1.85 1.50 1.38 1.14 1.25 65
429 21:30 BEL2   Tubize - Roeselare   2.30 2.90 2.40 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.65 1.70 1.28 1.17 1.31 29
430 21:30 ARJ   Banfield - Gimnasia La Pla   1.90 2.80 3.20 3.60 3.00 1.50 1 1.35 2.15 1.13 1.19 1.49 29
431 21:30 BEL   Kortrijk - Oostende   2.10 3.10 2.50 3.75 3.40 1.40 1 1.85 1.50 1.25 1.14 1.38 29
432 21:30 POL   Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk   2.30 3.00 2.30 1.70 1.65 1.30 1.15 1.30 13
433 21:30 RUS   Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan   2.40 2.60 2.50 6.50 3.20 1.25 1 1.30 2.30 1.25 1.22 1.27 29
434 21:30 İS2   Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon   2.10 2.80 2.70 4.00 3.00 1.40 1 1.30 2.30 1.20 1.18 1.37 29
116 21:45 SSL   Antalyaspor - Konyaspor   2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.20 4.25 1.60 1.75 1.34 1.17 1.25 65
117 21:45 SSL   Yeni Malatyasp - Fenerbahçe   4.30 3.10 1.55 1 1.80 3.25 2.40 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.14 1.03 65
435 21:45 AFK   Hansa Rostock - Stuttgart   5.50 3.60 1.35 1 2.20 3.30 1.90 1.65 1.70 2.18 1.08 .00 28
436 21:45 HOL   Fortuna Sittar - Psv Eindhoven   9.00 4.75 1.15 1 3.15 3.75 1.45 2.15 1.35 3.11 .00 .00 27
437 21:45 HOL   Heracles - Den Haag   1.75 3.30 3.10 2.95 3.20 1.60 1 1.95 1.45 1.14 1.12 1.60 29
438 21:45 İR1   Cobh Ramblers - Ucd   4.00 3.30 1.55 1 1.80 3.25 2.40 1.70 1.65 1.81 1.12 1.05 29
439 21:45 T1L   Altinordu - Gençlerbirliği   2.60 3.10 2.00 1 1.45 3.05 3.75 1.50 1.85 1.41 1.13 1.22 29
440 22:00 BR1   Santos - Sport Recife   1.40 3.50 5.00 2.10 3.20 2.05 1 1.55 1.80 1.09 2.06 28
441 22:00 BOLİ   Aurora - Nacional Potosi   2.20 2.90 2.50 1.25 1.17 1.34 6
442 22:00 HIR   Istra - Lokomotiva   2.70 2.80 2.10 1 1.40 3.10 4.00 1.50 1.85 1.37 1.18 1.20 29
443 22:00 CAFŞL   Etoile Sportiv - Primeiro De Ago   1.15 4.75 9.00 3.11 4
444 22:30 BR2   Atletico Goian - Coritiba   2.50 2.70 2.30 1 1.30 3.20 5.25 1.45 1.95 1.30 1.20 1.24 29
445 22:30 BR2   Fortaleza - Boa   1.40 3.30 5.50 2.15 3.05 2.05 1 1.45 1.95 .00 1.12 2.06 28
446 22:30 BR2   Oeste - Juventude   2.10 2.70 2.80 4.00 3.00 1.40 1 1.30 2.30 1.18 1.20 1.37 29
447 23:00 ABD   Seattle - La Galaxy   1.45 3.40 4.60 2.10 3.40 1.95 1 2.15 1.35 1.02 1.10 1.95 29
448 23:00 PAR   Independiente - 3 De Febrero   1.75 2.90 3.50 1.09 1.17 1.59 6
449 23:00 POR   Sporting Lisbo - Setubal   1.15 4.75 9.00 1.50 3.50 3.15 1 1.85 1.50 3.11 27
450 23:00 İS2   Cordoba - Numancia   2.10 2.80 2.70 4.25 3.10 1.40 1 1.40 2.05 1.20 1.18 1.37 29
140 23:15 İS1   Barcelona - Alaves (H:2)   1.70 3.75 2.90 1.17 1.07 1.64 6
451 23:15 KOL   Alianza Petrol - Patriotas   1.60 3.10 4.00 1.06 1.14 1.75 6
452 23:30 ŞİL   Univ. De Şili - O Higgins   1.50 3.50 4.00 2.20 3.40 1.90 1 1.95 1.45 1.05 1.09 1.87 29
453 23:30 EKV1   Ldu Quito - T.Universitario   1.25 3.75 8.00 1.08 2.55 5
454 23:30 PER   Ayacucho - Depor Municipal   1.80 3.00 3.20 3.25 3.10 1.55 1 1.65 1.70 1.13 1.15 1.55 29
455 23:45 ARJ   Argentinos Jr - Godoy Cruz   2.00 2.80 2.90 4.00 3.00 1.45 1 1.35 2.15 1.17 1.18 1.42 29
19.08.2018   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
456 00:15 BOLİ   Real Potosi - Guabira   1.65 3.40 3.30 1.11 1.10 1.67 6
457 01:00 BR1   Corinthians - Gremio   2.70 2.70 2.20 1 1.35 3.25 4.25 1.25 2.50 1.35 1.21 1.21 29
458 01:00 BR2   Sampaio Correa - Guarani   2.20 2.80 2.60 4.75 3.20 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.23 1.19 1.35 29
459 01:00 MEK   Cruz Azul - Club Leon   1.50 3.30 4.30 2.30 3.20 1.90 1 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.87 28
460 01:30 KOL   America De Cal - Atletico Nacion   2.60 2.80 2.20 1.35 1.19 1.23 6
461 02:00 ARJ   River Plate - Belgrano   1.30 3.75 6.25 1.90 3.05 2.35 1 1.50 1.85 .00 1.08 2.34 28
462 02:00 ŞİL   Everton De Vin - Huachipato   1.75 3.10 3.30 3.05 3.10 1.60 1 1.60 1.75 1.12 1.14 1.60 29
463 02:00 KOL   Chico - Atletico Junior   2.70 2.80 2.10 1.37 1.18 1.20 6
464 02:00 EKV1   Barcelona Gua - Univ Catolica (   1.30 4.30 5.00 1.09 2.06 5
465 02:00 ABD   Philadelphia - New York City   2.10 3.20 2.40 3.75 3.40 1.40 1 2.30 1.30 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
466 02:00 ABD   Vancouver - New York   2.50 3.10 2.10 1 1.40 3.40 3.75 1.85 1.50 1.38 1.14 1.25 29
467 02:00 PAR   Guarani Asunci - Sol De America   1.65 3.20 3.60 1.09 1.17 1.59 6
468 02:30 BOLİ   Royal Pari Fc - The Strongest   2.60 3.20 2.00 1.43 1.13 1.23 6
469 02:30 ABD   Montreal - Chicago   1.45 3.60 4.30 2.10 3.40 1.95 1 2.15 1.35 1.03 1.08 1.96 29
470 03:00 BR2   Csa Maceio - Sao Bento   1.60 3.10 4.00 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.35 2.15 1.06 1.14 1.75 29
471 03:00 MEK   Pachuca - Lobos Buap   1.55 3.30 4.00 2.40 3.25 1.80 1 1.75 1.60 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
472 03:00 ABD   Dallas - Minnesota Unite   1.20 5.00 6.25 1.55 3.60 2.80 1 2.30 1.30 2.78 27
473 03:30 ABD   Kansas - Portland   1.50 3.50 4.00 2.20 3.40 1.90 1 2.15 1.35 1.05 1.09 1.87 29
474 03:45 KOL   Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima   1.90 2.90 3.00 1.15 1.16 1.47 6
475 04:00 ABD   Houston - Salt Lake   1.40 3.75 4.60 1.95 3.50 2.05 1 2.05 1.40 1.02 1.07 2.07 29
476 04:00 PER   Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima   1.45 3.40 4.60 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 1.65 1.70 1.02 1.10 1.95 29
477 05:00 MEK   Necaxa - Puebla   1.60 3.20 3.75 2.50 3.25 1.75 1 1.70 1.65 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
478 05:00 MEK   Queretaro - Club America   3.40 3.20 1.70 1 1.65 3.30 2.70 1.65 1.70 1.65 1.13 1.11 29
479 05:00 ABD   San Jose - Toronto   2.20 3.00 2.40 4.00 3.50 1.35 1 2.15 1.35 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
480 05:06 MEK   Monterrey - Pumas Unam   1.40 3.50 5.00 2.05 3.30 2.05 1 1.85 1.50 .00 1.09 2.06 28
481 07:00 JAP   Sapporo - Fc Tokyo   2.50 2.90 2.20 1.65 1.70 1.34 1.17 1.25 13