Tarih:
Futbol TV Programı
Tarih
Saat
Maç
Tv
 28.11.2010 01:20Santa FevsHuila 
 28.11.2010 02:10BanfieldvsRacing Club  ,
 28.11.2010 11:00MuğanvsInter Baku 
 28.11.2010 13:00D.MoscowvsS.Moscow  , ,
 28.11.2010 13:00SaturnvsAlania 
 28.11.2010 13:00ZenitvsKry. Sovetov  , , ,
 28.11.2010 13:00Akhmat GroznyvsSibir 
 28.11.2010 13:00AmkarvsCSKA Moscow  , ,
 28.11.2010 13:00L.MoscowvsRubin Kazan 
 28.11.2010 13:00Spartak NalchikvsAnzhi 
 28.11.2010 13:00GranadavsCordoba 
 28.11.2010 13:00QarabağvsNeftçi Baku 
 28.11.2010 13:15MoreirensevsGil Vicente 
 28.11.2010 13:30De GraafschapvsVitesse 
 28.11.2010 13:30FeyenoordvsDen Haag  , ,
 28.11.2010 13:30KarabüksporvsAnkaragücü DIGI (Digiturk Kanal 1)
 28.11.2010 13:30IntervsParma SporMax , TV 8 , SporMax , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 14:00Aka.SofiavsCSKA Sofia 
 28.11.2010 14:00U. ClujvsTargu Mureş 
 28.11.2010 14:00OFK BeogradvsJavor  ,
 28.11.2010 14:00Spartak SubovsC.Zvezda 
 28.11.2010 14:00DiyarbakırvsK.Erciyes TRT 6 , TRT 1
 28.11.2010 14:30CottbusvsErzgebirge Aue  ,
 28.11.2010 14:30KarlsruhervsOberhausen  ,
 28.11.2010 14:30IngolstadtvsU.Berlin  ,
 28.11.2010 15:00EsbjergvsLyngby 
 28.11.2010 15:00Oly VolosvsKavala 
 28.11.2010 15:00PanioniosvsIraklis 
 28.11.2010 15:15Norwich CityvsIpswich  , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 15:30VVV VenlovsAjax Beyaz TV , ,
 28.11.2010 15:30HeraclesvsUtrecht 
 28.11.2010 15:30NewcastlevsChelsea SporMax , SporMax , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 15:45PoloniaWarvsWisla Krakow 
 28.11.2010 16:00ShakhtarvsArsenal Kiev  , , ,
 28.11.2010 16:00FC Bari 1908vsCesena  ,
 28.11.2010 16:00LaziovsCatania TV 8 , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 16:00BresciavsGenoa 
 28.11.2010 16:00CagliarivsLecce 
 28.11.2010 16:00UdinesevsNapoli  , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 16:10PanserraikosvsAris 
 28.11.2010 16:30W.BremenvsSt.Pauli TRT Spor , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 17:00Austria WienvsRapid Wien 
 28.11.2010 17:00NordsjaellandvsSonderjyskE 
 28.11.2010 17:00Randers FCvsCopenhagen 
 28.11.2010 17:00BucasporvsAntalyaspor DIGI (Digiturk Kanal 1)
 28.11.2010 17:15PAOKvsAtromitos 
 28.11.2010 18:00KaliakravsLitex 
 28.11.2010 18:00AuxerrevsToulouse Kanal A , , ,
 28.11.2010 18:00CaenvsSochaux 
 28.11.2010 18:00TottenhamvsLiverpool SporMax , SporMax , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 18:00ValladolidvsCartagena 
 28.11.2010 18:00MallorcavsMalaga  , ,
 28.11.2010 18:00R.SantandervsDeportivo 
 28.11.2010 18:00HerculesvsLevante 
 28.11.2010 18:00Sport.GijonvsReal Sociedad  , , , ,
 28.11.2010 18:00Ethnikos AchnavsEnos 
 28.11.2010 18:00Ruch ChorzowvsJagiellonia 
 28.11.2010 18:30KölnvsWolfsburg TRT Spor , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 19:00BrondbyvsOdense 
 28.11.2010 19:00GalatasarayvsBeşiktaş beIN SPORTS 1 ,
 28.11.2010 19:00SamsunsporvsOrduspor TRT 1
 28.11.2010 19:30KerkyravsPanathinaikos 
 28.11.2010 20:00Athletic BilbaovsOsasuna  , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 20:00ObolonKievvsDnipro 
 28.11.2010 20:15Beira-MarvsBenfica  , , , ,
 28.11.2010 21:00FCSBvsCFR Cluj 
 28.11.2010 21:45PalermovsRoma SporMax , SporMax , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 22:00LyonvsParis SG Kanal A , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 22:00ValenciavsAlmeria  , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
 28.11.2010 22:15BragavsNacional  , ,
 28.11.2010 23:00PalmeirasvsFluminense  , ,
 28.11.2010 23:00NewellsvsBoca Juniors  , ,