Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
19.09.2014
FİN  18:30 101  Jaro KuPS Kuopio 3 - 03 - 2 1 3 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,80 1,55 
ROM  18:30 102  Gaz Metan Medias Viitorul Constanta 2 - 03 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,50 1,85 
HIR  18:58 103  Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Zadar 0 - 10 - 1 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,80 1,55 
POL  19:00 104  Slask Wroclaw Korona Kielce 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,60 1,75 
RUS  19:00 105 1 Arsenal Tula Mordovia Saransk 0 - 00 - 1  4 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,40 2,05 
TP1L  18:59 106  Gaziantep BBSK Adanaspor 1 - 01 - 1 1 4 1,55 3,30 3,85 1,05 1,11 1,78 1,75 1,60 
TP1L  19:02 107 1 Manisaspor Kayserispor 0 - 12 - 1  4 4,20 3,40 1,50 1,88 1,11 1,04 1,65 1,70 
AU2  19:30 108  Austria Lustenau Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 01 - 1  4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,85 1,50 
AU2  19:30 109  FAC Team für Wien FC Liefering 2 - 12 - 2  4 4,30 3,30 1,50 1,87 1,11 1,03 2,30 1,30 
AU2  19:31 110  Hartberg LASK Linz 0 - 12 - 2  4 4,30 3,30 1,50 1,87 1,11  2,15 1,35 
AU2  19:30 111  St. Pölten Kapfenberger SV 0 - 01 - 0  4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,95 1,45 
DAN  19:31 112  Randers FC Silkeborg IF 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,65 1,70 
AL2  19:30 113  Aalen Sandhausen 0 - 00 - 1 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,50 1,85 
AL2  19:31 114  Erzgebirge Aue St. Pauli 1 - 03 - 0 1 3 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,70 1,65 
AL2  19:30 115  Braunschweig Darmstadt 98 1 - 02 - 0 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,65 1,70 
İSÇ2  19:30 116  Östers Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 15 - 1 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,80 1,55 
AL3  20:00 117  Dynamo Dresden Mainz 05 II 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,85 1,50 
AL3  20:02 118  Stuttgarter Kickers Osnabrück 0 - 01 - 1  4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,60 1,75 
AL3  20:01 119  Unterhaching MSV Duisburg 0 - 01 - 1  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27 1,65 1,70 
MAC  20:03 120  Pecsi MFC Paksi SE 0 - 01 - 1 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,60 1,75 
İTB  20:01 121  Carpi Trapani 2 - 12 - 2 1 4 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,13 1,17 1,52 1,50 1,85 
NOR  20:01 122  Brann Sandnes Ulf 0 - 01 - 1 1 3 1,30 4,30 5,00   2,31 2,15 1,35 
İSÇ  20:00 123  Göteborg Gefle 3 - 04 - 0 1 3 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80 1,85 1,50 
SSL  20:00 124  Eskişehirspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 10 - 2 1 3 1,65 3,30 3,50 1,10 1,12 1,70 1,55 1,80 
DUEL  21:30 125 0 Bordeaux Eskişehirspor  vs 0 3 2,00 3,75 2,30 1,30 1,07 1,43   
DUEL  20:00 126 0 Brann Göteborg 0 - 31 - 4 0 3 2,05 4,50 2,05 1,41  1,41   
FR2  20:59 127  Auxerre Ajaccio  vs 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 128  Brest Arles  vs 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,40 2,05 
FR2  20:59 129  Niort Valenciennes  vs 1 4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,45 1,95 
FR2  20:59 130 1 Chateauroux Nancy  vs  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 131  Creteil Clermont  vs 1 4 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,13 1,17 1,52 1,40 2,05 
FR2  20:59 132 1 Gazelec Ajaccio Dijon  vs  4 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,40 2,05 
FR2  20:59 133  Laval Angers  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 134  Sochaux Nimes  vs 1 4 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,13 1,17 1,52 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 135  Tours Orleans Loiret  vs 1 4 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,13 1,17 1,52 1,45 1,95 
HOL  21:00 136  Willem II NAC Breda  vs 1 3 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,85 1,50 
HOL2  20:59 137  Achilles 29 FC Oss  vs  4 3,50 3,40 1,60 1,72 1,10 1,09 2,30 1,30 
HOL2  20:59 138  Den Bosch Helmond Sport  vs  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89 2,30 1,30 
HOL2  21:01 139  Fortuna Sittard Eindhoven  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 2,05 1,40 
HOL2  21:00 140  Jong PSV Sparta Rotterdam  vs  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 2,15 1,35 
HOL2  21:02 141  MVV Maastricht De Graafschap  vs  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,85 1,50 
HOL2  21:01 142  Telstar Jong Twente  vs  4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,85 1,50 
HOL2  20:59 143  VVV-Venlo Almere City  vs  4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 2,15 1,35 
ROM  21:02 144  Targu Mureş Rapid Bucarest  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,45 1,95 
ÇEK  21:16 145  Mlada Boleslav Teplice  vs  4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,60 1,75 
AU2  21:30 146  Mattersburg SV Horn  vs  4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 2,15 1,35 
BEL  21:33 147  Sporting Charleroi Zulte Waregem  vs 1 3 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,75 1,60 
FR1  21:30 148  Bordeaux Evian TG  vs 1 3 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,70 1,65 
AL1  21:30 149  Freiburg Hertha Berlin  vs 1 3 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,70 1,65 
POL  21:29 150  Lechia Gdansk Pogon Szczecin  vs  4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,65 1,70 
İRL  21:45 151 1 Athlone Town Bohemians  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,60 1,75 
İRL  21:06 152 1 Bray Wanderers St Patrick`s Athletic  vs  4 7,00 4,00 1,25 2,55 1,06  1,80 1,55 
İKP  21:46 153  Partick Thistle St. Mirren  vs 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,70 1,65 
İR1  21:59 154  Shelbourne Shamrock Rovers II  vs  4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55   
İR1  22:02 155  Wexford Youths Waterford United  vs  4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55   
İTB  22:00 156  Spezia Virtus Entella  vs 1 4 1,80 2,90 3,30 1,11 1,16 1,54 1,40 2,05 
İS1  22:00 157  Elche Eibar  vs 1 3 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,35 2,15 
POR  22:29 158  Vitoria Guimaraes Pacos Ferreira  vs 1 3 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,40 2,05