Futbol
Basketbol
Hafta :
 Tarih :
 Lig :
Sadece Oynanmamış Maçlar
20.09.2014   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
171 09:00 JAP   Nagoya - Kofu 1-0 2 - 0 2.10 3.10 2.50 1.50 1.85 1.25 1.14 1.38 13
172 10:00 JAP   Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1-0 2 - 0 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.70 1.65 1.13 1.13 1.60 13
173 11:00 RUS   Fk Ufa - Ural 0-1 0 - 1 2.10 2.80 2.70 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.40 2.05 1.20 1.18 1.37 29
174 13:00 JAP   Hiroshima - Niigata 1-0 2 - 0 1.80 3.20 3.00 1.50 1.85 1.15 1.13 1.55 13
175 13:00 JAP   Kashima - Yokohama Marino 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.70 1.65 1.17 1.13 1.52 13
176 13:00 JAP   Kawasaki - Fc Tokyo 0-0 0 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.80 1.55 1.23 1.13 1.43 13
177 13:00 JAP   Sagan Tosu - Sendai 0-0 2 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.14 1.55 13
178 13:00 JAP   Tokushima - Omiya 0-0 0 - 2 2.80 3.20 1.90 1.70 1.65 1.49 1.13 1.19 13
179 13:00 JAP   Urawa - Kashiwa 2-1 3 - 1 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.12 1.62 13
180 13:00 JAP   Vissel Kobe - Shimizu 2-0 3 - 1 1.80 3.20 3.00 1.85 1.50 1.15 1.13 1.55 13
181 13:30 RUS   Rostov - Zenit 0-2 0 - 5 6.25 3.75 1.30 1 2.35 3.20 2.15 1.70 1.65 2.34 1.08 28
182 14:00 AL2   1860 Münih - Ingolstadt 1-1 1 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.60 1.75 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
183 14:00 AL2   Fsv Frankfurt - Bochum 1-1 1 - 5 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.70 1.65 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
184 14:00 AL2   Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern 0-1 2 - 1 2.10 3.10 2.50 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.70 1.65 1.25 1.14 1.38 29
185 14:00 UKR   Metalurg D. - Illichivets Mar 0-0 3 - 0 1.55 3.30 4.00 1.60 1.75 1.05 1.12 1.81 13
186 14:15 İNCL   Watford - Bournemouth 0-0 1 - 1 2.00 3.00 2.70 4.00 3.75 1.45 1 1.80 1.55 1.20 1.15 1.42 29
187 14:45 İNP   Qpr - Stoke 1-1 2 - 2 2.30 3.00 2.30 6.50 3.60 1.30 1 1.50 1.85 1.30 1.15 1.30 65
188 15:00 FR2   Le Havre - Troyes 1-1 3 - 2 2.30 2.90 2.40 6.50 3.60 1.30 1 1.45 1.95 1.28 1.17 1.31 29
189 15:00 AL3   E.Cottbus - Hallescher 1-0 1 - 2 1.75 3.20 3.20 1.60 1.75 1.13 1.13 1.60 13
190 15:00 AL3   B.Dortmund (Am - Fortuna Köln 0-0 0 - 2 1.75 3.10 3.30 1.70 1.65 1.12 1.14 1.60 13
191 15:00 AL3   Erfurt - Regensburg 0-0 2 - 0 1.70 3.10 3.50 1.85 1.50 1.10 1.14 1.64 13
192 15:00 AL3   Hansa Rostock - Arminia Bielefe 2-0 4 - 2 2.70 3.00 2.00 1.60 1.75 1.42 1.15 1.20 13
193 15:00 AL3   Holstein Kiel - Wehen 0-0 0 - 0 1.90 2.90 3.00 1.55 1.80 1.15 1.16 1.47 13
194 15:00 AL3   Preussen Munst - Sonnenhof Gross 1-1 3 - 1 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.80 1.55 1.10 1.96 12
195 15:00 AL3   Stuttgart (Amt - Chemnitzer 0-0 0 - 0 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.55 1.80 1.37 1.16 1.22 13
196 15:30 MAC   Nyiregyhaza - Gyor 1-2 2 - 3 3.60 3.20 1.65 1 1.70 3.50 3.00 1.80 1.55 1.69 1.13 1.09 29
197 15:30 S2-B   Ofspor - Aydinspor 1923 1-0 3 - 1 1.55 3.10 3.50 1.07 1.64 5
198 15:30 S2-K   Diyarbakir Bsb - Bandirmaspor 0-1 4 - 1 2.10 3.00 2.25 1.24 1.09 1.29 6
199 15:30 S2-K   Duzyurtspor - Tepecikspor 1-0 1 - 1 1.90 2.90 2.60 1.15 1.10 1.37 6
200 15:30 S2-K   Gümüşhanespor - İnegölspor 0-0 1 - 1 2.00 2.90 2.45 1.18 1.10 1.33 6
201 15:30 S3-3   Bayburt Öz.İd. - Sakaryaspor 2-1 2 - 2 1.90 2.90 2.30 1.15 1.28 5
202 15:30 S3-3
S
Bb Erzurumspor - Balçova Yaşamsp 1-1 1 - 1 1.70 3.00 2.60 1.09 1.39 5
203 16:00 YUN   Xanthi - Levadiakos 1-0 2 - 0 1.75 3.10 3.30 3.55 3.40 1.60 1 1.45 1.95 1.12 1.14 1.60 29
204 16:00 İTB   Bari - Livorno 1-0 2 - 0 1.90 2.90 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
205 16:00 İTB   Bologna - Crotone 0-0 0 - 2 1.50 3.30 4.30 2.65 3.30 1.90 1 1.45 1.95 1.11 1.87 28
206 16:00 İTB   Brescia - Ternana 0-0 0 - 0 1.90 2.90 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.40 2.05 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
207 16:00 İTB   Catania - Modena 0-0 0 - 0 1.80 2.90 3.30 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.50 1.85 1.11 1.16 1.54 29
208 16:00 İTB   Cittadella - Pescara 1-1 3 - 2 2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.50 1.85 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
209 16:00 İTB   Latina - Avellino 1-1 1 - 2 1.80 2.90 3.30 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.40 2.05 1.11 1.16 1.54 29
210 16:00 İTB   Perugia - Vicenza 1-2 2 - 2 1.45 3.40 4.60 2.55 3.30 1.95 1 1.50 1.85 1.10 1.96 28
211 16:00 İTB   Pro Vercelli - Varese 2-0 4 - 0 2.20 2.90 2.50 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
212 16:00 İTB   Virtus Lancian - Frosinone 0-3 1 - 5 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.40 2.05 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
213 16:00 FİN2   Hifk - Haka 2-1 2 - 1 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.23 1.13 1.43 6
214 16:00 FİN2   Ilves - Kotka 0-0 2 - 0 2.80 3.20 1.90 1.49 1.13 1.19 6
215 16:00 FİN2   Jazz - Pk 35 Vantaa 0-3 1 - 3 3.20 3.20 1.75 1.60 1.13 1.13 6
216 16:00 FİN2   Oulu - Viikingit 3-0 7 - 0 1.05 6.25 12.50 4.17 4
217 16:00 ROM   Concordia Chia - Botosani 2-1 3 - 3 2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.50 1.85 1.34 1.17 1.25 29
218 16:00 RUS   Kuban - Rubin Kazan 2-1 2 - 1 1.95 2.90 2.90 4.50 3.40 1.45 1 1.40 2.05 1.17 1.17 1.45 29
219 16:00 S2-B   Keçiörengücü - Fatih Karagümrü 0-1 1 - 2 1.45 3.25 3.95 1.06 1.78 5
220 16:00 S2-B   Tokatspor - Y.Malatyaspor 0-2 1 - 3 2.40 3.00 2.00 1.33 1.09 1.20 6
221 16:00 S2-K   Bugsaşspor - Kocaeli Birlik 0-0 2 - 0 2.20 2.90 2.20 1.25 1.10 1.25 6
222 16:00 S3-3
T
Erzin Belediye - Beylerbeyi 0-0 0 - 0 2.50 3.00 1.75 1.36 1.11 5
223 16:30 AL1   Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2-1 4 - 2 1.75 3.20 3.20 3.30 3.60 1.60 1 1.85 1.50 1.13 1.13 1.60 65
224 16:30 AL1   Hamburg - B.Münih 0-0 0 - 0 10.00 5.50 1.10 1 3.55 4.00 1.50 2.50 1.25 3.55 27
225 16:30 AL1   Paderborn - Hannover 0-0 2 - 0 2.50 3.10 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.70 1.65 1.38 1.14 1.25 29
226 16:30 AL1   Schalke - E.Frankfurt 1-2 2 - 2 1.55 3.50 3.75 2.80 3.50 1.80 1 1.95 1.45 1.07 1.10 1.81 65
227 16:30 AL1   Stuttgart - Hoffenheim 0-1 0 - 2 2.20 3.20 2.30 4.50 4.25 1.35 1 2.05 1.40 1.30 1.12 1.34 65
228 16:30 NOR   Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset 0-1 0 - 4 2.10 3.10 2.50 4.15 4.00 1.40 1 2.15 1.35 1.25 1.14 1.38 29
229 16:30 POL   Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow 3-0 4 - 2 2.10 2.90 2.60 1.50 1.85 1.22 1.16 1.37 13
230 16:30 S2-B   Bayrampaşa - İskenderunspor 1-1 1 - 1 1.85 3.00 2.60 1.14 1.08 1.39 6
231 16:30 S2-B   Kartalspor - Tarsus İd.Yurdu 0-1 2 - 3 2.20 2.90 2.20 1.25 1.10 1.25 6
232 16:30 S2-B   Menemen Bld. - Pendikspor 0-0 1 - 3 1.70 3.00 3.00 1.09 1.09 1.50 6
233 16:30 S2-B   Tavşanli Linyi - Fethiyespor 0-0 0 - 0 1.90 2.90 2.60 1.15 1.10 1.37 6
234 16:30 S2-B   Turgutluspor - Ümraniyespor 0-0 0 - 0 1.75 3.00 2.90 1.11 1.09 1.47 6
235 16:30 S2-K   Kirklarelispor - K.Maraşspor 0-0 0 - 1 1.75 3.10 2.80 1.12 1.08 1.47 6
236 16:30 S2-K   Nazilli Bld.Sp - Gölbaşispor 0-1 2 - 1 1.45 3.25 3.85 1.05 1.76 5
237 16:30 S3-3   Anadolu Üsküda - Ayvalikgücü Bld 0-0 1 - 0 2.00 2.90 2.20 1.18 1.05 1.25 6
238 16:30 S3-3   Ankara Demirsp - Sandiklispor 1-0 2 - 1 1.45 3.20 3.30 1.62 4
239 16:30 S3-3   Güngörenspor - Van Bbsk 1-0 1 - 0 1.40 3.30 3.50 1.70 4
240 16:30 S3-3   Orhangazispor - Etimesgut Bld. 0-0 0 - 3 1.60 3.00 2.90 1.47 4
241 16:30 S3-3   Silivrispor - Kayseri Şekersp 1-0 1 - 0 1.50 3.10 3.20 1.57 4
242 17:00 DUEL   B.Münih Real Madrid 0-3 0 - 8 2.00 5.00 2.00 1.43 1.43 5
243 17:00 AVU   Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger 1-0 3 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.80 1.55 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
244 17:00 HIR   Istra - Nk Zagreb 0-1 1 - 2 1.85 3.00 3.10 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
245 17:00 İNP   Aston Villa - Arsenal 0-3 0 - 3 3.60 3.30 1.60 1 1.75 3.50 2.90 1.70 1.65 1.72 1.11 1.08 65
246 17:00 İNP   Burnley - Sunderland 0-0 0 - 0 2.20 3.00 2.40 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.45 1.95 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
247 17:00 İNP   Newcastle Utd - Hull 0-0 2 - 2 1.85 3.10 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.55 1.80 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
248 17:00 İNP   Swansea - Southampton 0-0 0 - 1 2.20 3.00 2.40 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.15 1.33 65
249 17:00 İNCL   Brighton - Blackpool 0-0 0 - 0 1.35 3.60 5.50 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.60 1.75 1.08 2.18 28
250 17:00 İNCL   Derby County - Cardiff 0-0 2 - 2 1.60 3.30 3.60 2.75 3.75 1.75 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 1.11 1.72 29
251 17:00 İNCL   Fulham - Blackburn 0-0 0 - 1 2.20 3.20 2.30 4.50 4.25 1.35 1 1.95 1.45 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
252 17:00 İNCL   Leeds Utd - Huddersfield 2-0 3 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.30 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.75 1.60 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
253 17:00 İNCL   Middlesbrough - Brentford 1-0 4 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.70 1.65 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
254 17:00 İNCL   Millwall - Nottingham F 0-0 0 - 0 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.70 1.65 1.37 1.12 1.27 29
255 17:00 İNCL   Norwich - Birmingham 0-2 2 - 2 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.05 3.40 2.35 1 2.05 1.40 1.08 2.34 28
256 17:00 İNCL   Rotherham - Charlton 0-1 1 - 1 1.90 3.20 2.80 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.19 1.13 1.49 29
257 17:00 İNCL   Sheffield Wed - Reading 0-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.75 1.60 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
258 17:00 İNCL   Wolverhampton - Bolton 1-0 1 - 0 1.50 3.30 4.30 2.55 3.50 1.90 1 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.87 28
259 17:00 İN1   Colchester - Bradford 0-0 0 - 0 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.35 4.25 4.50 1.80 1.55 1.34 1.12 1.30 29
260 17:00 İN1   Doncaster - Chesterfield 2-1 3 - 2 2.20 3.20 2.30 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.75 1.60 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
261 17:00 İN1   Fleetwood Town - Bristol City 1-1 3 - 3 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.70 1.65 1.37 1.12 1.27 29
262 17:00 İN1   Gillingham - Walsall 0-0 0 - 0 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
263 17:00 İN1   Mk Dons - Crewe 2-1 6 - 1 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.05 3.40 2.35 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 2.34 28
264 17:00 İN1   Notts County - Oldham 0-0 0 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.30 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.70 1.65 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
265 17:00 İN1   Port Vale - Barnsley 1-0 2 - 1 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.35 4.25 4.50 1.80 1.55 1.34 1.12 1.30 29
266 17:00 İN1   Preston - Crawley 1-0 2 - 0 1.50 3.30 4.30 2.55 3.50 1.90 1 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.87 28
267 17:00 İN1   Rochdale - Coventry 1-0 1 - 0 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
268 17:00 İN1   Scunthorpe - Leyton Orient 0-1 1 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 3.75 4.50 1.70 1.65 1.37 1.12 1.27 29
269 17:00 İN1   Swindon - Sheffield Utd 1-0 5 - 2 2.30 3.20 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.65 1.70 1.34 1.12 1.30 29
270 17:00 İN1   Yeovil - Peterborough 0-0 1 - 0 2.60 3.20 2.00 1 1.45 4.00 3.75 1.80 1.55 1.43 1.13 1.23 29
271 17:00 İN2   Afc Wimbledon - Morecambe 1-0 1 - 0 1.90 3.20 2.80 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.19 1.13 1.49 29
272 17:00 İN2   Bury - Burton Albion 0-0 3 - 1 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.65 1.70 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
273 17:00 İN2   Cambridge - Luton 0-0 0 - 1 2.10 3.20 2.40 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.12 1.37 29
274 17:00 İN2   Cheltenham - Dagenham & Red 0-0 1 - 1 1.70 3.20 3.30 3.15 3.60 1.65 1 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
275 17:00 İN2   Mansfield - Carlisle 3-0 3 - 2 1.80 3.20 3.00 3.55 3.60 1.55 1 1.70 1.65 1.15 1.13 1.55 29
276 17:00 İN2   Northampton - Accrington 1-3 4 - 5 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.80 3.50 1.80 1 1.70 1.65 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
277 17:00 İN2   Oxford - Stevenage 0-0 0 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 4.00 3.75 1.45 1 1.70 1.65 1.23 1.13 1.43 29
278 17:00 İN2   Plymouth - Hartlepool 1-0 2 - 0 1.65 3.30 3.40 3.15 3.40 1.70 1 1.65 1.70 1.10 1.11 1.67 29
279 17:00 İN2   Portsmouth - Wycombe 0-0 1 - 1 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.65 1.70 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
280 17:00 İN2   Shrewsbury - Newport County 0-0 0 - 0 1.70 3.20 3.30 3.15 3.60 1.65 1 1.70 1.65 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
281 17:00 İN2   Tranmere - Exeter 1-1 1 - 2 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
282 17:00 İN2   York - Southend 1-1 2 - 3 2.20 3.20 2.30 5.00 3.75 1.35 1 1.65 1.70 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
283 17:00 İBSL   Aldershot - Lincoln 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.75 1.60 1.17 1.13 1.52 13
284 17:00 İBSL   Alfreton - Nuneaton 0-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 1.80 1.55 1.17 1.13 1.52 13
285 17:00 İBSL   Barnet - Altrincham 4-0 5 - 0 1.20 4.30 8.00 2.05 1.40 2.80 11
286 17:00 İBSL   Bristol Rovers - Woking 1-0 2 - 0 1.80 3.20 3.00 1.85 1.50 1.15 1.13 1.55 13
287 17:00 İBSL   Dartford - Forest Green 0-0 1 - 2 3.00 3.20 1.80 1.70 1.65 1.55 1.13 1.15 13
288 17:00 İBSL   Eastleigh - Braintree 1-0 1 - 0 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.80 1.55 1.23 1.13 1.43 13
289 17:00 İBSL   Halifax - Telford 2-0 5 - 0 1.15 4.75 9.00 2.15 1.35 3.11 11
290 17:00 İBSL   Kidderminster - Grimsby 0-0 0 - 1 2.10 3.20 2.40 1.70 1.65 1.27 1.12 1.37 13
291 17:00 İBSL   Macclesfield - Southport 3-0 3 - 0 1.70 3.20 3.30 1.75 1.60 1.11 1.12 1.62 13
292 17:00 İBSL   Torquay - Dover Athletic 1-0 2 - 0 1.25 4.00 7.00 1.80 1.55 1.06 2.55 12
293 17:00 İBSL   Welling Utd - Gateshead 1-0 1 - 1 3.00 3.20 1.80 1.80 1.55 1.55 1.13 1.15 13
294 17:00 İKP   Aberdeen - Ross County 2-0 3 - 0 1.35 3.60 5.50 2.20 3.40 2.20 1 1.85 1.50 1.08 2.18 28
295 17:00 İKP   Hamilton - Kilmarnock 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
296 17:00 İKP   Inverness Ct - St Johnstone 0-0 2 - 1 1.90 3.00 2.90 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.45 1.95 1.16 1.15 1.47 29
297 17:00 İKCL   Alloa - Glasgow Rangers 1-0 1 - 1 10.00 5.50 1.10 1 3.55 4.00 1.50 2.30 1.30 3.55 27
298 17:00 İKCL   Falkirk - Dumbarton 1-0 1 - 1 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.60 3.75 1.80 1 2.15 1.35 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
299 17:00 İKCL   Hearts - Cowdenbeath 1-1 5 - 1 1.20 4.30 8.00 1.75 3.75 2.80 1 2.30 1.30 2.80 27
300 17:00 İKCL   Livingston - Raith Rovers 0-1 0 - 1 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.55 4.00 1.50 1 2.15 1.35 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
301 17:00 İKCL   Queen Of South - Hibernian 1-0 1 - 0 2.60 3.20 2.00 1 1.45 4.00 3.75 2.05 1.40 1.43 1.13 1.23 29
302 17:00 İK1   Airdrieonians - Stranraer 2-1 3 - 3 2.10 3.20 2.40 1.95 1.45 1.27 1.12 1.37 13
303 17:00 İK1   Brechin - Ayr Utd 0-0 2 - 4 2.00 3.20 2.60 1.95 1.45 1.23 1.13 1.43 13
304 17:00 İK1   Morton - Dunfermline 1-0 2 - 1 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.05 1.40 1.30 1.12 1.34 13
305 17:00 İK1   Peterhead - Stenhousemuir 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.20 2.90 2.15 1.35 1.17 1.13 1.52 13
306 17:00 İK1   Stirling Albio - Forfar 0-1 2 - 2 2.60 3.20 2.00 2.30 1.30 1.43 1.13 1.23 13
307 17:00 İK2   Berwick - Albion Rovers 1-1 1 - 1 2.30 3.20 2.20 2.30 1.30 1.34 1.12 1.30 13
308 17:00 İK2   Clyde - Arbroath 2-2 2 - 5 2.70 3.20 1.95 2.15 1.35 1.46 1.13 1.21 13
309 17:00 İK2   East Fife - Queens Park 1-1 2 - 2 1.65 3.40 3.30 2.05 1.40 1.11 1.10 1.67 13
310 17:00 İK2   East Stirling - Annan 0-0 0 - 1 2.40 3.20 2.10 2.30 1.30 1.37 1.12 1.27 13
311 17:00 İK2   Elgin - Montrose 0-0 0 - 1 1.90 3.20 2.80 2.30 1.30 1.19 1.13 1.49 13
312 17:00 İSÇ   Brommapojkarna - Hacken 1-1 1 - 5 6.25 3.75 1.30 1 2.35 3.60 2.00 2.15 1.35 2.34 1.08 28
313 17:00 İSÇ   Falkenberg - Orebro 0-1 1 - 3 2.10 3.10 2.50 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.75 1.60 1.25 1.14 1.38 29
314 17:00 İSÇ2   Gais - Landskrona 1-1 3 - 1 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.80 3.50 1.80 1 1.80 1.55 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
315 17:00 İSÇ2   Ostersund - Degerfors 0-0 0 - 0 1.65 3.30 3.40 3.00 3.50 1.70 1 1.85 1.50 1.10 1.11 1.67 29
316 17:00 İS1   D.La Coruna - Real Madrid 0-3 2 - 8 9.00 4.75 1.15 1 3.15 3.75 1.60 2.50 1.25 3.11 63
317 17:00 İS2   Huelva - Lugo 0-0 0 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.10 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.40 2.05 1.14 1.16 1.52 29
318 17:00 SSL   Kayseri Erciye - Akhisar Bld.Spo 1-0 1 - 2 2.00 3.00 2.70 4.50 3.40 1.45 1 1.55 1.80 1.20 1.15 1.42 65
319 17:00 TP1L   Osmanlispor - Karşiyaka 0-0 3 - 1 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.35 3.40 2.05 1 1.55 1.80 .00 1.09 2.06 28
320 17:00 UKR   Metalurh Zapor - Vorskla Poltava 0-1 0 - 3 2.60 2.80 2.20 1.45 1.95 1.35 1.19 1.23 13
322 17:30 HOL2   Roda - Ajax (B) 0-0 1 - 0 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.30 1.30 1.09 2.06 12
323 17:30 MAC   Diosgyor - Kispest Honved 0-1 2 - 1 1.65 3.20 3.60 3.15 3.40 1.70 1 1.55 1.80 1.09 1.13 1.69 29
321 18:00 DUEL   Arsenal Marsilya 3-0 3 - 3 2.15 4.00 2.05 1.40 1.05 1.36 6
324 18:00 ÇEK   Brno - Slovan Liberec 1-0 1 - 0 2.20 2.80 2.60 1.55 1.80 1.23 1.19 1.35 13
325 18:00 ÇEK   Jablonec - Budejovice 0-0 0 - 0 1.15 4.75 9.00 1.85 1.50 3.11 11
326 18:00 ÇEK   Jihlava - Pribram 0-0 0 - 1 1.70 3.10 3.50 1.65 1.70 1.10 1.14 1.64 13
327 18:00 ÇEK   Slovacko - Dukla Prag 3-1 5 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.60 1.75 1.14 1.14 1.55 13
328 18:00 DAN   Hobro Ik - Esbjerg 0-1 1 - 1 3.00 3.20 1.80 1 1.55 3.60 3.55 1.65 1.70 1.55 1.13 1.15 29
329 18:00 FR1   Marsilya - Rennes 0-0 3 - 0 1.40 3.50 5.00 2.50 3.20 2.05 1 1.70 1.65 1.09 2.06 64
330 18:00 POR   Penafiel - Setubal 1-0 2 - 0 2.30 2.90 2.40 6.50 3.60 1.30 1 1.35 2.15 1.28 1.17 1.31 29
331 18:00 TP1L   Bucaspor - Giresunspor 0-0 1 - 1 1.80 3.00 3.20 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.50 1.85 1.13 1.15 1.55 29
332 18:15 YUN   Ofi - Atromitos 0-0 1 - 0 2.60 2.80 2.20 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.40 2.05 1.35 1.19 1.23 29
333 18:30 ROM   Otelul Galati - Cfr Cluj 0-1 0 - 1 5.00 3.50 1.40 1 2.05 3.20 2.50 1.60 1.75 2.06 1.09 28
334 19:00 BEL   Mouscron Peruw - Genk 0-0 1 - 2 2.10 2.90 2.60 4.50 3.75 1.40 1 1.75 1.60 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
335 19:00 İTA   Cesena - Empoli 2-0 2 - 2 2.40 2.90 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.40 2.05 1.31 1.17 1.28 29
336 19:00 NOR   Valerenga - Molde 0-1 0 - 2 3.10 3.30 1.75 1 1.60 3.75 3.15 2.50 1.25 1.60 1.12 1.14 29
337 19:00 POL   Podbeskidzie - Gornik Zabrze 0-1 0 - 3 2.10 2.90 2.60 1.55 1.80 1.22 1.16 1.37 13
338 19:00 RUS   Spartak Moskov - Terek 0-1 1 - 1 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.90 3.30 1.80 1 1.60 1.75 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
339 19:00 İS2   Barcelona B - Llagostera 0-1 0 - 1 1.45 3.40 4.60 2.50 3.40 1.95 1 1.80 1.55 1.10 1.96 28
340 19:00 İS2   Mirandes - Sporting Gijon 0-1 0 - 2 2.80 2.90 2.00 1 1.45 3.40 4.50 1.40 2.05 1.42 1.17 1.18 29
341 19:00 TP1L
T
Altinordu - Denizlispor 1-1 1 - 1 1.70 3.15 3.40 3.30 3.40 1.65 1 1.55 1.80 1.10 1.13 1.64 29
342 19:00 TP1L   Orduspor - Antalyaspor 0-3 1 - 4 1.90 3.00 2.90 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.15 1.47 29
343 19:00 TP1L   Samsunspor - Boluspor 1-1 3 - 2 1.75 3.10 3.20 3.55 3.40 1.60 1 1.50 1.85 1.12 1.13 1.57 29
344 19:00 S2-B   Anadolu Selcuk - Hacettepe 0-0 1 - 3 2.20 2.90 2.20 1.25 1.10 1.25 6
345 19:00 S2-K   Ankaragücü - Hatayspor 0-0 0 - 0 1.55 3.10 3.55 1.08 1.65 5
346 19:00 S2-K   Göztepe - Sariyer 0-0 0 - 0 1.40 3.30 4.20 .00 1.05 1.85 5
359 19:00 İS1   A.Bilbao - Granada 0-1 0 - 1 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.05 3.40 2.35 1 1.75 1.60 1.08 2.34 28
347 19:15 İS2   Zaragoza - Deportivo Alave 1-0 1 - 0 1.95 2.90 2.90 4.50 3.40 1.45 1 1.45 1.95 1.17 1.17 1.45 29
348 19:30 AVU   Admira Wacker - Grodig 0-0 0 - 0 1.95 3.20 2.70 3.75 4.00 1.45 1 2.05 1.40 1.21 1.13 1.46 29
349 19:30 AVU   Altach - Wiener Neustadt 1-0 2 - 0 1.50 3.60 4.00 2.55 3.50 1.90 1 1.95 1.45 1.06 1.09 1.89 29
350 19:30 AVU   Ried - Sturm Graz 0-0 0 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 4.25 4.50 1.80 1.55 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
351 19:30 İNP   West Ham - Liverpool 2-1 3 - 1 3.60 3.30 1.60 1 1.75 3.75 2.75 1.95 1.45 1.72 1.11 1.08 65
352 19:30 AL1   Mainz - B.Dortmund 0-0 2 - 0 4.30 3.60 1.45 1 1.95 3.60 2.40 2.05 1.40 1.96 1.08 64
353 19:30 HOL   Excelsior - Dordrecht 0-0 1 - 1 1.85 3.20 2.90 3.55 4.00 1.50 1 1.95 1.45 1.17 1.13 1.52 29
354 19:30 MAC   Haladas - Videoton 0-2 0 - 2 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 2.20 3.40 2.20 1.95 1.45 2.18 1.08 28
355 19:30 MAC   Mtk - Dunaujvaros Pas 1-0 2 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.15 3.20 2.35 1 1.70 1.65 1.08 2.34 28
356 19:30 DUEL   B.Dortmund Liverpool 0-1 0 - 1 2.00 4.25 2.15 1.36 1.43 5
357 19:45 İRLK   Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1-1 3 - 2 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.14 1.14 1.55 6
358 20:00 HIR   Split - Hajduk Split 1-1 1 - 1 2.50 2.90 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.65 1.70 1.34 1.17 1.25 29
360 20:00 SSL   Balikesirspor - Galatasaray 2-0 2 - 0 6.50 4.00 1.25 1 2.55 3.50 1.90 1.80 1.55 2.48 1.05 64
361 20:00 SSL
T
Mersin İdmanyu - Rizespor 1-0 2 - 0 2.30 3.00 2.30 6.50 3.60 1.30 1 1.50 1.85 1.30 1.15 1.30 65
362 20:00 S3-3   K.Maras Bld.Sp - Bergama Bld. 1-0 1 - 0 1.65 2.90 2.80 1.05 1.42 5
364 20:30 YUN   Olympiakos - Veria 1-0 3 - 0 1.05 6.25 12.50 1.45 3.60 4.15 1 2.30 1.30 4.17 27
366 20:45 HOL   Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 1 - 1 1.60 3.30 3.60 2.75 3.75 1.75 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 1.11 1.72 29
367 20:45 HOL2   Nijmegen - Emmen 2-0 4 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.50 1.25 1.08 2.34 12
368 20:45 HOL2   Waalwijk - Volendam 0-1 1 - 3 2.20 3.20 2.30 2.15 1.35 1.30 1.12 1.34 13
363 21:00 DUEL   Atletico Madri Galatasaray 2-0 2 - 0 2.10 4.25 2.05 1.41 1.38 5
365 21:00 DUEL   Anderlecht Olympiakos 2-1 3 - 3 2.00 5.00 2.00 1.43 1.43 5
369 21:00 BEL   Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 2-1 3 - 2 1.05 6.25 12.50 1.40 4.00 4.15 1 2.30 1.30 4.17 27
370 21:00 BEL   Oostende - Gent 1-1 1 - 3 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.65 1.70 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
371 21:00 BEL   Westerlo - Lierse 3-1 6 - 1 1.60 3.30 3.60 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.75 1.60 1.08 1.11 1.72 29
372 21:00 FR1   Lorient - Reims 0-0 0 - 1 1.70 3.10 3.50 3.30 3.40 1.65 1 1.60 1.75 1.10 1.14 1.64 29
373 21:00 FR1   Metz - Bastia 1-1 3 - 1 1.90 3.00 2.90 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.45 1.95 1.16 1.15 1.47 29
374 21:00 FR1   Nantes - Nice 2-0 2 - 1 1.75 3.10 3.30 3.55 3.40 1.60 1 1.45 1.95 1.12 1.14 1.60 29
375 21:00 FR1   Toulouse - Caen 1-1 3 - 3 1.90 2.90 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.55 1.80 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
376 21:00 ROM   Dinamo Bükreş - Csms Iasi 0-0 1 - 0 1.45 3.40 4.60 2.55 3.30 1.95 1 1.65 1.70 1.10 1.96 28
377 21:00 İS1   Atletico Madri - Celta Vigo 2-1 2 - 2 1.30 3.75 6.25 2.05 3.40 2.35 1 1.75 1.60 1.08 2.34 64
378 21:00 İS2   Las Palmas - Alcorcon 1-0 4 - 1 1.85 3.10 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
379 21:00 İS2   Sabadell - Ponferradina 0-0 1 - 0 2.30 2.90 2.40 6.50 3.60 1.30 1 1.50 1.85 1.28 1.17 1.31 29
380 21:15 ARJ   Estudiantes - Gimnasia La Pla   1.80 2.90 3.30 3.75 3.40 1.55 1 1.30 2.30 1.11 1.16 1.54 29
381 21:15 ÇEK   Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prag   2.40 2.90 2.30 1.45 1.95 1.31 1.17 1.28 13
382 21:30 MAC   Puskas Academy - Lombard Papa   1.90 2.90 3.00 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
383 21:30 İR1   Longford - Cobh Ramblers   1.05 6.25 12.50 4.17 4
384 21:30 POL   Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgosz   1.35 3.60 5.50 1.75 1.60 1.08 2.18 12
385 21:45 HOL   Vitesse - Heerenveen   1.55 3.50 3.75 2.60 3.75 1.80 1 2.30 1.30 1.07 1.10 1.81 29
386 21:45 İRL   Sligo Rovers - Drogheda   1.40 3.50 5.00 2.35 3.40 2.05 1 1.70 1.65 1.09 2.06 28
387 21:45 İR1   Galway - Finn Harps   1.40 3.50 5.00 1.09 2.06 5
388 21:45 İTA   Ac Milan - Juventus   3.30 3.10 2.20 1 1.60 4.00 4.00 1.70 2.05 1.60 1.32 1.29 65
160 22:10 BR2   Joinville - Atletico Goiani   1.45 3.40 4.60 .00 1.10 1.96 5
389 22:10 BR2   Ponte Preta - Oeste   1.35 3.60 5.50 1.08 2.18 5
390 22:10 BR2   Sampaio Correa - Abc Natal   1.55 3.40 4.60 1.06 1.16 1.95 6
391 22:10 BR2   Santa Cruz - Icasa   1.55 3.30 4.00 1.05 1.12 1.81 6
392 22:10 BR2   Vasco Da Gama - Nautico   1.35 3.60 5.50 1.08 2.18 5
393 22:10 BR2   Vila Nova - America Mineiro   2.20 3.00 2.40 1.27 1.15 1.33 6
394 22:15 ARJ   Olimpo - Belgrano   2.20 2.90 2.50 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.30 2.30 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
395 22:15 POR   Nacional Madei - Braga   2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.40 2.05 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
396 23:00 İS1   Espanyol - Malaga   1.85 3.00 3.10 4.15 3.40 1.50 1 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.16 1.52 65
21.09.2014   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
397 00:00 ABD   Portland - Vancouver   1.85 3.10 3.00 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.75 1.60 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
398 00:30 BR1   Atletico Pr - Internacional   2.20 2.90 2.50 5.50 3.60 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
399 01:00 MEK   Club America - Pachuca   1.55 3.30 4.00 2.90 3.30 1.80 1 1.70 1.65 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
400 01:00 MEK   Puebla - Chiapas   2.00 2.90 2.80 4.50 3.40 1.45 1 1.55 1.80 1.18 1.17 1.42 29
401 02:00 ABD   Philadelphia - Houston   1.80 3.10 3.10 3.55 3.60 1.55 1 1.80 1.55 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
402 02:10 ARJ   Velez Sarsfiel - Rafaela   1.60 3.20 3.75 3.00 3.30 1.75 1 1.45 1.95 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
403 02:30 ABD   Columbus - New England   1.85 3.10 3.00 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
404 02:30 ABD   Montreal - San Jose   1.90 2.90 3.00 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.75 1.60 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
405 02:30 ABD   New York - Seattle   1.85 3.10 3.00 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.75 1.60 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
406 03:00 BR1   Criciuma - Botafogo   1.60 3.20 3.75 3.00 3.30 1.75 1 1.50 1.85 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
407 03:00 BR2   Boa - Parana   1.80 3.20 3.00 1.15 1.13 1.55 6
408 03:00 BR2   Bragantino - Luverdense   2.00 3.00 2.70 1.20 1.15 1.42 6
409 03:00 MEK   Tigres - U. Guadalajara   1.40 3.50 5.00 2.50 3.20 2.05 1 1.55 1.80 1.09 2.06 28
410 03:30 ABD   Chicago - Dc United   1.85 3.10 3.00 3.75 3.75 1.50 1 1.65 1.70 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
411 04:05 MEK   Club Leon - Veracruz   1.55 3.30 4.00 2.80 3.50 1.80 1 1.70 1.65 1.05 1.12 1.81 29
412 05:00 MEK   Atlas - Cruz Azul   2.10 2.90 2.60 4.85 3.50 1.40 1 1.50 1.85 1.22 1.16 1.37 29
413 05:30 ABD   Los Angeles - Dallas   1.35 3.60 5.50 2.20 3.40 2.20 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 2.18 28