Tarih:
Futbol TV Programý
Tarih
Saat
Maç
Tv
 24.07.2016 00:30Santa CruzvsCoritiba LİG TV 3
 24.07.2016 02:30Montreal ImpactvsPhiladelphia EuroSport 1 Nordic / HD
 24.07.2016 13:00AC HorsensvsSonderjyskE TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD
 24.07.2016 14:35Hebei CFFCvsCC Yatai SFR Sport 2 HD, SportKlub 3 (croatia), SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD, SportKlub 3 (slovenia)
 24.07.2016 14:45ThunvsVaduz SRF Zwei HD
 24.07.2016 14:45VejlevsFreamadAma TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
 24.07.2016 15:00LyngbyvsOdense EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD
 24.07.2016 15:00KölnvsMalaga Gol (España), Sport 1 (Germany) / HD
 24.07.2016 16:00AachenvsMarseille Gol (España), Sport 1 (Germany) / HD
 24.07.2016 16:00HammarbyvsAIK C More Live 2, C More Sport / HD, TV2 Sport Premium 7
 24.07.2016 16:30StartvsValerenga TV2 Sport Premium 4 HD
 24.07.2016 16:30PiastvsWisla Plock Canal Poland / HD
 24.07.2016 16:30NiecieczavsCrac. Krakow Canal Sport HD (poland)
 24.07.2016 17:00Zorya LuhanskvsOlimpic D. Futbol 1 (ukraine)
 24.07.2016 17:00Silkeborg IFvsBrondby Canal 9 (denmark) / HD
 24.07.2016 17:00BaselvsSion beIN Sports MENA 2 HD, RSI La 2 HD, RTS Deux HD, SportKlub 1 (croatia), SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD, SportKlub 1 (slovenia), SRF Zwei HD
 24.07.2016 17:30St.PoltenvsAustria Wien ORF Eins / HD, Sky Sport Austria / HD, SportKlub (poland), SportKlub 3 (croatia), SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD, SportKlub 3 (slovenia)
 24.07.2016 18:00AFC UnitedvsTrelleborgs TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 24.07.2016 18:30HelsingborgvsHacken C More Fotboll HD (swe), C More Live 4, TV2 Sport Premium 8
 24.07.2016 18:30GöteborgvsJönköpings C More Live 3, C More Sport / HD, TV2 Sport Premium 7
 24.07.2016 19:00TromsövsStabaek TV2 Sport Premium 6
 24.07.2016 19:00Lech PoznanvsZaglebie Lubin Canal Poland / HD
 24.07.2016 19:00Odds BKvsViking TV2 Sport Premium 4 HD
 24.07.2016 19:00SogndalvsBodo/Glimt TV2 Sport Premium 5 / HD
 24.07.2016 19:00NordsjaelandvsMidtjylland SportKlub 1 (croatia), SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD, SportKlub 1 (slovenia), TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
 24.07.2016 19:15WolfsburgvsBenfica Sport 1 (Germany) / HD, SuperSport 3 (za) / HD, SuperSport MaXimo 1
 24.07.2016 19:30DniprovsVolyn 2 2 (ukraine)
 24.07.2016 20:00MattersburgvsA.Wacker Sky Sport Austria / HD, SportKlub (poland)
 24.07.2016 20:00HalmstadvsAngelholm TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 24.07.2016 20:00Backa PalankavsPartizan Arena Sport 1 (serbia), Arena Sport 4 HD (cro), Arena Sport BiH, SportKlub 2 (slovenia)
 24.07.2016 20:00New York RBvsNY City Eurosport 2 , EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD, EuroSport 2 Nordic HD, EuroSport 2 Sweden HD, Sky Sports 3 (uk) / 3HD
 24.07.2016 20:30SirokivsVitez Arena Sport 4 (serbia), Arena Sport 6 HD (cro)
 24.07.2016 21:00CFR ClujvsConcordia Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD, Dolce Sport 1 / HD, Look TV (romania) / HD
 24.07.2016 21:00LilleströmvsStromsgods TV2 Zebra / HD
 24.07.2016 21:00Randers FCvsAalborg TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
 24.07.2016 21:15MariborvsRudar Velenje Kanal A (slovenia)
 24.07.2016 21:15T.PresovvsMicholavce Dvojka (RTV 2) / HD
 24.07.2016 21:30Fransa U19vsİtalya U19 Eurosport , British EuroSport 1 / HD, EuroSport 1 Europe, EuroSport 1 France / HD, EuroSport 1 Germany / HD, EuroSport 1 HD (international), EuroSport 1 Italia / HD, EuroSport 1 Nederland HD, EuroSport 1 Nordic / HD, EuroSport 1 Polska / HD, EuroSport 1 Portugal / HD, EuroSport 1 Romania / HD, L Equipe 21 / HD
 24.07.2016 22:00KansasvsSeattle S. Eurosport 2 , Sky Sports 3 (uk) / 3HD
 24.07.2016 22:00GremiovsSao Paulo LİG TV 3 , Arena Sport 1 HD (cro), Arena Sport 5 (serbia), beIN Sports MENA 3 HD, BT Sport 1 / HD, Eleven HD (poland), Sport TV1 (slovenia)
 24.07.2016 22:00LokomotivavsSplit Arena Sport 3 (serbia), Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
 25.07.2016 00:00IntervsParis SG Kanal D , Arena Sport 2 HD (cro), Arena Sport 3 (serbia), beIN Sports FRANCE 2 / HD, beIN Sports MENA 1 HD, beIN Sports MENA 11 EN HD, Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD, Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD, Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD, Eleven HD (poland), EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD, Fox Sports 2 HD (nederland), MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD, MATCH! TV / HD, Sky Sports 1 (uk) / 1HD, Sport 1 (Germany) / HD, Sport TV1 (slovenia)