H2H(All Matches)
H2H(Chambéry Home Matches)
H2H
Season
Date
App
HT
2024
03.02.2024
Chambery
1 - 0
0 - 0
2023
09.09.2023
Hauts Lyon
1 - 1
1 - 0
2023
04.03.2023
Chambery
1 - 2
1 - 0
2022
17.12.2022
Hauts Lyon
0 - 1
0 - 1
2022
07.05.2022
Chambery
5 - 2
2 - 0
2021
11.12.2021
Hauts Lyon
1 - 0
1 - 0
2020
10.10.2020
Hauts Lyon
4 - 3
2 - 2
2019
15.12.2019
Hauts Lyon
3 - 2
2 - 1
24.02
Olympique de Valence
3 - 0
09.03
Chambéry
3 - 1
16.03
Saint-Priest
1 - 0
23.03
Chambéry
4 - 0
06.04
Chassieu Décines
0 - 2
13.04
Chambéry
1 - 1
20.04
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
0 - 0
27.04
Chambéry
2 - 0
11.05
Olympique Lyon II
2 - 3
18.05
Chambéry
0 - 0
24.02
Clermont II
1 - 2
09.03
Hauts Lyonnais SC
2 - 1
16.03
Olympique de Valence
3 - 2
23.03
Hauts Lyonnais SC
0 - 4
06.04
Vaulx
1 - 2
13.04
Hauts Lyonnais SC
1 - 3
20.04
Saint-Priest
3 - 0
27.04
Hauts Lyonnais SC
1 - 1
11.05
Hauts Lyonnais SC
1 - 1
18.05
Ain Sud
3 - 3
Averages Per Match
Chambery - Goal Minutes
(Home)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Hauts Lyon - Goal Minutes
(Away)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Winning Averages
Losing Margins
Results Against League Position
player statistics
Starting 11
Rating
Substitutes
Rating
Starting 11
Rating
Substitutes
Rating
No players with the most appearances found.
No players with the most appearances found.
referee statistics
Season
Competition
Date
App
HT



