H2H(All Matches)
H2H(Hazebrouck II Home Matches)
H2H
Season
Date
App
HT
16.10
Hazebrouck II
2 - 0
23.10
RC Roubaix
3 - 1
06.11
Anstaing
2 - 2
13.11
Hazebrouck II
0 - 0
27.11
Noyelles-sous-Lens
5 - 1
11.12
Baisieux
1 - 5
29.01
Hazebrouck II
3 - 0
12.02
Hazebrouck II
2 - 0
26.02
Leers
0 - 4
19.03
Hazebrouck II
0 - 0
16.04
Hazebrouck II
v
23.04
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux II
v
07.05
Hazebrouck II
v
16.10
Anstaing
0 - 1
23.10
RC Roubaix
3 - 1
06.11
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux II
1 - 1
13.11
RC Roubaix
0 - 3
27.11
Aniche
2 - 1
29.01
RC Roubaix
1 - 0
05.02
Béthune B
2 - 0
12.02
RC Roubaix
5 - 0
26.02
Lille Fives
0 - 5
19.03
RC Roubaix
2 - 1
16.04
RC Roubaix
v
23.04
Noyelles-sous-Lens
v
07.05
RC Roubaix
v
Hazebrouck II - İY/MS(Home)Total
Home
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
6
%50
xx
3
%25
x2
3
%25
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
3
%50
2
%33
1
%17
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
RC Roubaix - İY/MS(Away)Total
Away
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
3
%25
xx
1
%8
x2
8
%67
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
3
%50
1
%17
2
%33
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Averages Per Match
Hazebrouck II - Goal Minutes
(Home)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
RC Roubaix - Goal Minutes
(Away)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Results Against League Position
player statistics
No players with the most appearances found.
No players with the most appearances found.



