H2H(All Matches)
H2H(Noyelles-sous-Lens Home Matches)
H2H
Season
Date
App
HT
02.10
Leers
0 - 3
16.10
Noyelles-sous-Lens
2 - 1
23.10
Wattrelos
2 - 2
06.11
Noyelles-sous-Lens
7 - 0
13.11
RC Roubaix
0 - 3
27.11
Noyelles-sous-Lens
5 - 1
11.12
Anstaing
2 - 2
29.01
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux II
0 - 0
12.02
Noyelles-sous-Lens
5 - 0
26.02
Baisieux
0 - 3
04.06
Aniche
v
11.06
Noyelles-sous-Lens
v
28.04
Noyelles-sous-Lens
v
16.10
Anstaing
0 - 1
23.10
Béthune B
0 - 3
06.11
Anstaing
2 - 2
13.11
Leers
3 - 3
27.11
Anstaing
1 - 2
11.12
Anstaing
2 - 2
29.01
Lille Fives
3 - 0
12.02
Anstaing
3 - 1
26.02
Aniche
0 - 1
19.03
Anstaing
0 - 0
04.06
Wattrelos
v
11.06
Anstaing
v
08.10
Linselles
v
Noyelles-sous-Lens - İY/MS(Home)Total
Home
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
8
%73
xx
3
%27
x2
0
%0
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
5
%100
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Anstaing - İY/MS(Away)Total
Away
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
3
%25
xx
5
%42
x2
4
%33
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
3
%60
1
%20
1
%20
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Averages Per Match
Noyelles-sous-Lens - Goal Minutes
(Home)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Anstaing - Goal Minutes
(Away)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Results Against League Position
player statistics
No players with the most appearances found.
No players with the most appearances found.



