H2H(All Matches)
H2H(Val de l'Aisne Home Matches)
H2H
10.09
Ay
0 - 2
22.10
Val de l'Aisne
3 - 2
19.11
Esperance Rémoise
2 - 3
26.11
Val de l'Aisne
0 - 0
03.12
Fismes AV
4 - 2
10.03
Nord Champagne
0 - 0
17.03
Val de l'Aisne
3 - 4
24.03
Bétheny
4 - 3
01.04
Val de l'Aisne
7 - 1
07.04
Val de l'Aisne
1 - 2
12.05
Cormontreuil B
v
26.05
Val de l'Aisne
v
02.06
Château-Porcien
v
10.09
Château-Porcien
2 - 3
22.10
Esperance Rémoise
1 - 4
19.11
Esperance Rémoise
2 - 3
03.12
Cormontreuil B
1 - 2
11.02
ASPTT Chalons
2 - 4
25.02
Esperance Rémoise
1 - 1
17.03
Esperance Rémoise
1 - 2
24.03
Epernay C
3 - 1
07.04
Esperance Rémoise
0 - 3
01.05
Ay
0 - 4
12.05
Tinqueux Champagne
v
26.05
Esperance Rémoise
v
02.06
Fismes AV
v
Val de l'Aisne - İY/MS(Home)Total
Home
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
4
%36
xx
3
%27
x2
4
%36
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
2
%33
2
%33
2
%33
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Esperance Rémoise - İY/MS(Away)Total
Away
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
5
%45
xx
2
%18
x2
4
%36
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
4
%80
0
%0
1
%20
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Averages Per Match
Val de l'Aisne - Goal Minutes
(Home)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Esperance Rémoise - Goal Minutes
(Away)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Results Against League Position
player statistics
No players with the most appearances found.
No players with the most appearances found.



