H2H(All Matches)
H2H(Valmont Home Matches)
H2H
05.03
Valmont
7 - 1
19.03
Freyming Merlebach
4 - 1
26.03
Valmont
0 - 0
23.04
Creutzwald
2 - 3
07.05
Valmont
3 - 1
13.05
Boulay II
1 - 0
21.05
Sarreguemines II
1 - 0
11.06
Merlebach
1 - 0
27.08
FC Metzing
0 - 3
10.09
Valmont
0 - 1
22.10
Montagnarde Walscheid
v
29.10
Sarreguemines II
v
04.05
Sarrebourg B
v
04.12
Freyming Merlebach
0 - 3
04.03
Petite Rosselle
0 - 3
19.03
Freyming Merlebach
4 - 1
26.03
Sarreguemines II
4 - 5
15.04
Merlebach
2 - 2
23.04
Freyming Merlebach
4 - 1
07.05
Freyming Merlebach
2 - 1
21.05
Freyming Merlebach
5 - 1
11.06
Freyming Merlebach
3 - 3
10.09
Freyming Merlebach
0 - 0
22.10
Freyming Merlebach
v
29.10
Reding
v
05.11
Freyming Merlebach
v
Valmont - İY/MS(Home)Total
Home
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
1
%50
xx
0
%0
x2
1
%50
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
1
%100
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Freyming Merlebach - İY/MS(Away)Total
Away
11
0
%0
1x
0
%0
12
0
%0
x1
0
%0
xx
1
%100
x2
0
%0
21
0
%0
2x
0
%0
22
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
0
%0
Averages Per Match
Valmont - Goal Minutes
(Home)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Freyming Merlebach - Goal Minutes
(Away)
Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conceded
Total
0 - 15
0
0
0
15 - 30
0
0
0
30 - 45
0
0
0
45 - 60
0
0
0
60 - 75
0
0
0
75 - 90
0
0
0
Results Against League Position
player statistics
No players with the most appearances found.
No players with the most appearances found.



